Biathlon – 10 km bieg pościgowy kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnicy Kraj Strzelanie Razem Rezultat
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0+1+1 2 30:16.0
2 KUZMINA Anastazia SVK 0+1+1+0 2 +12.3
3 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +28.3
4 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Cari SWE 1+0+0+0 1 +39.4
5 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +51.2
6 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +52.1
7 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +1:04.3
8 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+0+0+0 1 +1:17.3
9 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+0+1+1 2 +1:22.6
10 HENKEL Andrea GER 1+0+1+1 3 +1:24.5
11 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1+0+1+1 3 +1:26.1
12 WILHELM Kati GER 0+0+0+1 1 +1:27.3
13 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+0+1+1 2 +1:32.2
14 JONSSON Helena SWE 0+0+2+0 2 +1:37.8
15 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+2+0+2 4 +1:41.2
16 HAUSWALD Simone GER 1+0+1+2 4 +1:42.6
17 DORIN Marie FRA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:47.2
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+0+0+2 3 +1:50.9
19 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+0+1 2 +2:10.3
20 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 0+0+2+1 3 +2:15.9
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+0+0+1 2 +2:18.0
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+1+0 1 +2:38.3
23 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+2+0 3 +2:41.6
24 PALKA Krystyna POL 1+0+1+0 2 +2:51.6
25 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+0+0+0 1 +2:52.4
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+1+1 2 +2:55.0
27 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 1+0+1+3 5 +2:59.0
28 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0+0+1+1 2 +3:08.2
29 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 1+0+2+0 3 +3:18.8
30 LIU Xianying CHN 0+0+1+1 2 +3:25.2
31 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+1+1+0 2 +3:29.8
32 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 0+0+1+4 5 +3:30.9
33 MALI Andreja SLO 1+0+1+0 2 +3:37.9
34 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+0+3+2 5 +3:42.4
35 WANG Chunli CHN 0+0+0+2 2 +3:45.8
36 TANDY Megan CAN 1+0+0+0 1 +3:46.2
37 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+0+1+1 3 +3:46.5
38 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+0+2+1 3 +3:46.6
39 RAVNIKAR Dijana SLO 0+0+1+0 1 +3:46.7
40 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+3+0+1 4 +4:04.1
41 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+0+0+1 2 +4:07.8
42 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 2+0+1+2 5 +4:10.4
43 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+2+0+2 5 +4:30.6
44 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+1+0+1 2 +4:33.8
45 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1+1+0 2 +4:34.0
46 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+0+0+1 2 +4:44.1
47 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+2+2+1 6 +5:00.9
48 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+1+1+1 5 +5:37.5
49 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 1+0+0+3 4 +5:52.5
50 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +5:55.9
51 HALLER Katja ITA 1+2+2+0 5 +6:04.9
52 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 0+0+2+1 3 +6:22.8
53 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 2+3+1+0 6 +6:24.3
54 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+0+0+1 1 +6:25.9
55 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+1+3+1 6 +7:14.6
56 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 1+0+0+3 4 +7:22.5
57 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+2+1+1 4 +7:42.7
58 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 1+2+3 0 LAP
59 SAUE Eveli EST 1+2+4 0 LAP
60 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+2+2 1 LAP

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a