Biathlon – 10 km sprint mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnicy Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 24:07.8  
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+0 1 24:20.0 +12.2
3 FAK Jakov CRO 0+0 0 24:21.8 +14.0
4 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+1 1 24:25.2 +17.4
5 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 2+0 2 24:48.5 +40.7
6 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+1 1 24:57.6 +49.8
7 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+1 1 25:15.0 +1:07.2
8 FERRY Bjorn SWE 0+0 0 25:20.2 +1:12.4
9 TEELA Jeremy USA 1+1 2 25:21.7 +1:13.9
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+1 2 25:25.9 +1:18.1
11 EDER Simon AUT 0+0 0 25:32.2 +1:24.4
12 SUMANN Christoph AUT 2+0 2 25:32.7 +1:24.9
13 FREI Thomas SUI 0+0 0 25:36.9 +1:29.1
14 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1+1 2 25:41.3 +1:33.5
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+2 2 25:47.9 +1:40.1
16 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 2+0 2 25:48.3 +1:40.5
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 3+1 4 25:48.9 +1:41.1
18 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+1 1 25:50.9 +1:43.1
19 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+1 1 25:51.1 +1:43.3
20 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 0+0 0 25:53.5 +1:45.7
21 GREIS Michael GER 1+2 3 25:56.0 +1:48.2
22 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 25:57.2 +1:49.4
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+1 1 26:06.4 +1:58.6
24 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 1+0 1 26:07.7 +1:59.9
25 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 26:09.1 +2:01.3
26 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+0 1 26:11.5 +2:03.7
27 MARIC Janez SLO 1+1 2 26:12.5 +2:04.7
28 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+1 1 26:13.7 +2:05.9
29 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+2 2 26:16.2 +2:08.4
30 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+1 1 26:18.7 +2:10.9
31 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+1 1 26:18.9 +2:11.1
32 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+1 1 26:19.9 +2:12.1
33 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+1 1 26:20.5 +2:12.7
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 2+2 4 26:23.7 +2:15.9
35 FOURCADE Martin FRA 3+0 3 26:25.6 +2:17.8
36 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+0 0 26:26.6 +2:18.8
37 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+1 2 26:29.1 +2:21.3
38 LINDSTROM Fredrik SWE 1+0 1 26:33.3 +2:25.5
39 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1+0 1 26:35.2 +2:27.4
40 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0 1 26:37.4 +2:29.6
41 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+1 1 26:37.4 +2:29.6
42 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+1 2 26:41.7 +2:33.9
43 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 1+1 2 26:43.7 +2:35.9
44 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+0 0 26:44.7 +2:36.9
45 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+1 2 26:45.3 +2:37.5
46 BERGER Lars NOR 2+2 4 26:53.0 +2:45.2
47 BURKE Tim USA 1+2 3 26:54.8 +2:47.0
48 KOIV Kauri EST 1+1 2 26:56.0 +2:48.2
49 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+0 0 26:57.8 +2:50.0
50 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 2+1 3 27:05.3 +2:57.5
51 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 1+2 3 27:09.9 +3:02.1
52 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+1 2 27:10.4 +3:02.6
53 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 2+1 3 27:14.6 +3:06.8
54 HAKKINEN Jay USA 0+0 0 27:17.4 +3:09.6
55 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+1 2 27:18.1 +3:10.3
56 HOFER Lukas ITA 2+2 4 27:18.3 +3:10.5
57 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 0+3 3 27:20.8 +3:13.0
58 DOKL Peter SLO 0+0 0 27:21.0 +3:13.2
59 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+0 0 27:23.1 +3:15.3
60 COLA Mattia ITA 0+1 1 27:24.9 +3:17.1
61 de LORENZI Christian ITA 2+2 4 27:25.9 +3:18.1
62 LESSING Roland EST 2+1 3 27:26.0 +3:18.2
63 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 1+1 2 27:28.0 +3:20.2
64 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 1+0 1 27:32.5 +3:24.7
65 LEE In-Bok KOR 1+3 4 27:34.1 +3:26.3
66 MATIASKO Marek SVK 1+2 3 27:37.4 +3:29.6
67 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 2+1 3 27:39.8 +3:32.0
68 ISA Hidenori JPN 1+2 3 27:42.2 +3:34.4
69 WEGER Benjamin SUI 3+0 3 27:43.6 +3:35.8
70 PINZARU Victor MDA 1+0 1 27:52.6 +3:44.8
71 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1+3 4 27:53.0 +3:45.2
72 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 0+1 1 28:04.6 +3:56.8
73 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 2+2 4 28:04.8 +3:57.0
74 KALDVEE Martten EST 2+1 3 28:07.7 +3:59.9
75 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+2 3 28:11.4 +4:03.6
76 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+3 4 28:15.9 +4:08.1
77 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 0+3 3 28:22.9 +4:15.1
78 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1+1 2 28:23.0 +4:15.2
79 JONSSON Magnus SWE 0+3 3 28:29.2 +4:21.4
80 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 2+2 4 28:38.8 +4:31.0
81 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+3 4 28:38.9 +4:31.1
82 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 1+0 1 28:40.2 +4:32.4
83 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+2 3 28:45.0 +4:37.2
84 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 1+2 3 28:52.0 +4:44.2
85 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1+1 2 29:02.0 +4:54.2
86 SLETTEMARK Oystein DEN 3+4 7 30:55.8 +6:48.0
87 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 3+1 4 30:57.9 +6:50.1

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a