Kombinacja norweska – HS 106 / 10 km

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA   25:47.1   
 2 SPILLANE Johnny  USA   25:47.5  +0.4
 3 PITTIN Alessandro  ITA   25:47.9  +0.8
 4 LODWICK Todd  USA   25:48.6  +1.5
 5 STECHER Mario  AUT   26:00.7  +13.6
 6 DEMONG Bill  USA   26:05.0  +17.9
 7 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN   26:09.0  +21.9
 8 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN   26:16.9  +29.8
 9 MOAN Magnus-H.  NOR   26:22.7  +35.6
 10 FRENZEL Eric  GER   26:23.2  +36.1
 11 HEER Ronny  SUI   26:25.2  +38.1
 12 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE   26:28.7  +41.6
 13 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN   26:30.4  +43.3
 14 GOTTWALD Felix  AUT   26:32.2  +45.1
 15 KREINER David  AUT   26:36.5  +49.4
 16 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  ITA   26:36.7  +49.6
 17 TANDE Petter L.  NOR   26:47.2  +1:00.1
 18 EDELMANN Tino  GER   26:47.6  +1:00.5
 19 LACROIX Sebastien  FRA   26:56.3  +1:09.2
 20 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE   26:56.8  +1:09.7
 21 WATABE Akito  JPN   27:05.0  +1:17.9
 22 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER   27:09.3  +1:22.2
 23 SCHMID Jan  NOR   27:09.6  +1:22.5
 24 KATO Taihei  JPN   27:09.9  +1:22.8
 25 BIELER Christoph  AUT   27:14.0  +1:26.9
 26 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN   27:21.6  +1:34.5
 27 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN   27:25.0  +1:37.9
 28 RYDZEK Johannes  GER   27:25.3  +1:38.2
 29 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI   27:26.6  +1:39.5
 30 FELISAZ Jonathan  FRA   27:37.7  +1:50.6
 31 ORANIC Mitja  SLO   27:38.3  +1:51.2
 32 KOKSLIEN Mikko  NOR   27:39.2  +1:52.1
 33 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  ITA   27:40.1  +1:53.0
 34 BRAUD Francois  FRA   27:52.3  +2:05.2
 35 HUG Tim  SUI   27:54.1  +2:07.0
 36 CAMEROTA Brett  USA   27:56.6  +2:09.5
 37 BERLOT Gasper  SLO   28:19.5  +2:32.4
 38 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN   28:25.1  +2:38.0
 39 DVORAK Miroslav  CZE   28:33.5  +2:46.4
 40 SCHMID Tommy  SUI   29:00.5  +3:13.4
 41 TRACHUK Volodymyr  UKR   29:24.4  +3:37.3
 42 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS   29:29.3  +3:42.2
 43 BAUER Armin  ITA   29:32.3  +3:45.2
 44 VODSEDALEK Ales  CZE   29:33.8  +3:46.7
 45 MYSLICKI Jason  CAN   30:10.7  +4:23.6

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a