Klasyfikacje 2005/2006

100m K

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jenny WOLF GER  300
2 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR  220
3 Sayuri OSUGA JPN  205
4 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS  165
5 Paulina WALLIN SWE  142
6 Sayuri YOSHII JPN  140
7 Claudia WALLIN SWE  135
8 Sanne van der STAR NED  85
9 Cathrine GRAGE DEN  82
10 Dan WANG CHN  60
11 Raluca MOLDOVAN ROM  45
12 Seung-Yong CHOI KOR  40
13 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER GER  36
14 Margot BOER NED  32
14 Hui REN CHN  32
16 Shihomi SHINYA JPN  28
17 Shuang ZHANG CHN  24
18 Amy SANNES USA  21
19 Krisy MYERS CAN  18
20 Erin PORTER USA  16

100m M

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

>

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Yuya OIKAWA JPN  210
2 Mika POUTALA FIN  205
3 Kang-Seok LEE KOR  200
4 Maciej USTYNOWICZ POL  165
5 Aleksey KHATYLYOV BLR  141
6 Pekka KOSKELA FIN  122
7 Sergey KORNILOV RUS  110
8 Janne HÄNNINEN FIN  105
9 Fengtong YU CHN  100
10 Weijiang AN CHN  80
11 Mike IRELAND CAN  64
12 Artur WAS POL  61
13 Ermanno IORIATTI ITA  50
14 Rafal GASIOR POL  50
15 Even WETTEN NOR  45
16 Pasi KOSKELA FIN  40
17 Zhongqi ZHANG CHN  36
18 Akio OTA JPN  32
19 Thomas FALGER AUT  24
19 Tucker FREDRICKS USA  24
21 Radu MOLDOVAN ROM  21
22 Christian FALGER AUT  18
22 Brock MIRON CAN  18
24 Sergey MININ BLR  16
25 Josè Ignacio FAZIO ISU  14
26 Bogdan STANESCU ROM  12
27 Soon-Chun KWON KOR  10
28 Arnim RUELAS MEX  8
29 Po-Yuan YAO TPE  6

500m K

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jenny WOLF GER  917
2 Svetlana ZHUROVA RUS  617
3 Chiara SIMIONATO ITA  608
4 Sayuri YOSHII JPN  491
5 Manli WANG CHN  480
6 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR  430
7 Sayuri OSUGA JPN  426
8 Sanne van der STAR NED  344
9 Tomomi OKAZAKI JPN  336
10 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS  332
11 Beixing WANG CHN  330
12 Marieke WIJSMAN NED  285
13 Marianne TIMMER NED  260
14 Shannon REMPEL CAN  206
15 Hui REN CHN  205
16 Yulya NEMAYA RUS  192
17 Yukari WATANABE JPN  178
18 Margot BOER NED  174
19 Aki TONOIKE JPN  173
20 Monique ANGERMÜLLER GER  164
21 Jennifer RODRIGUEZ USA  162
22 Shuang ZHANG CHN  162
23 Willeke van BENTHEM NED  132
24 Shihomi SHINYA JPN  117
25 Annette GERRITSEN NED  105
26 Sabine VÖLKER GER  83
27 Seung-Yong CHOI KOR  74
28 Elli OCHOWICZ USA  73
29 Dan WANG CHN  65
30 Els MURRIS NED  64
31 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER GER  64
32 Pamela ZOELLNER GER  63
33 Frouke OONK NED  60
34 Chris WITTY USA  58
35 Agnes FRIESINGER GER  56
36 Anke HARTMANN GER  52
37 Paulina WALLIN SWE  45
38 Sofia ALBERTSSON SWE  45
39 Aihua XING CHN  41
40 Anni FRIESINGER GER  40
41 Sarah SMITH CAN  30
42 Daniela OLTEAN ROM  28
43 Amy SANNES USA  24
44 Brittany SCHUSSLER CAN  20
44 Claudia WALLIN SWE  20
46 Katrin MATTSCHERODT GER  20
47 Daniela DUMITRU ROM  20
48 Monique GARBRECHT-ENFELDT GER  17
49 Kerry SIMPSON CAN  17
50 You Lim KIM KOR  17
51 Kim WEGER CAN  15
52 Nami NEMOTO JPN  12
53 Yuliya YASENOK BLR  12
54 Adelia MARRA ITA  10
55 Cathrine GRAGE DEN  8
56 Elisa RAPISARDA ITA  6
56 Judith HESSE GER  6
58 Rita BATTISTI ITA  6
59 Eriko SEO JPN  3
60 Krisy MYERS CAN  2
61 Eva RODANSKY USA  1

500m M

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kang-Seok LEE KOR  746
2 Dmitry DOROFEYEV RUS  720
3 Joey CHEEK USA  705
4 Jeremy WOTHERSPOON CAN  566
5 Casey FITZRANDOLPH USA  542
6 Joji KATO JPN  498
7 Yuya OIKAWA JPN  455
8 Pekka KOSKELA FIN  412
9 Gerard van VELDE NED  389
10 Fengtong YU CHN  373
11 Mika POUTALA FIN  264
12 Kip CARPENTER USA  233
13 Even WETTEN NOR  215
14 Keiichiro NAGASHIMA JPN  196
15 Janne HÄNNINEN FIN  194
16 Mike IRELAND CAN  183
17 Kyou-Hyuk LEE KOR  178
18 Tucker FREDRICKS USA  178
19 Hiroyasu SHIMIZU JPN  170
20 Jacques de KONING NED  158
21 Ermanno IORIATTI ITA  139
22 Soon-Chun KWON KOR  133
23 Dmitry LOBKOV RUS  128
24 Dino GILLARDUZZI GER  125
25 Jan SMEEKENS NED  105
26 Sergey KORNILOV RUS  90
27 Erben WENNEMARS NED  87
28 Zhuo LU CHN  78
29 Eric ZACHRISSON SWE  74
30 Mark NIELSEN CAN  74
31 Simon KUIPERS NED  67
32 Weijiang AN CHN  58
33 Jae-Bong CHOI KOR  55
34 Anton HAHN GER  52
35 Beorn NIJENHUIS NED  51
36 Tuomas NIEMINEN FIN  47
37 Shani DAVIS USA  46
38 Brock MIRON CAN  43
39 Petter ANDERSEN NOR  41
40 Yusuke IMAI JPN  40
41 Yu LI CHN  40
42 Vincent LABRIE CAN  35
43 Jan BOS NED  33
44 Maciej USTYNOWICZ POL  33
45 Jurre TROUW NED  33
46 Jean-René BÉLANGER CAN  30
47 Takaharu NAKAJIMA JPN  25
48 Akio OTA JPN  23
49 Risto ROSENDAHL FIN  21
50 Nico IHLE GER  18
51 Zhongqi ZHANG CHN  18
52 Artur WAS POL  17
53 Francois Olivier ROBERGE CAN  15
54 Aleksey PROSHIN RUS  13
55 Maurizio CARNINO ITA  10
56 Frank STEINER GER  10
57 Rafal GASIOR POL  6
58 Thomas FALGER AUT  2
59 Samuel SCHWARZ GER  1
59 Eirik Lunde PEDERSEN NOR  1

1000m K

04.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Anni FRIESINGER GER  620
2 Chiara SIMIONATO ITA  576
3 Jennifer RODRIGUEZ USA  400
4 Svetlana ZHUROVA RUS  376
5 Els MURRIS NED  329
6 Marianne TIMMER NED  326
7 Ireen WÜST NED  272
8 Chris WITTY USA  253
9 Aki TONOIKE JPN  248
10 Monique ANGERMÜLLER GER  236
11 Paulien van DEUTEKOM NED  229
12 Marieke WIJSMAN NED  212
13 Shannon REMPEL CAN  175
14 Hui REN CHN  174
15 Sayuri YOSHII JPN  174
16 Annette GERRITSEN NED  170
17 Barbara de LOOR NED  169
18 Margot BOER NED  163
19 Beixing WANG CHN  133
20 Yulya NEMAYA RUS  128
21 Christine NESBITT CAN  125
22 Agnes FRIESINGER GER  116
23 Brittany SCHUSSLER CAN  115
24 Manli WANG CHN  100
25 Sabine VÖLKER GER  100
26 Sanne van der STAR NED  98
27 Cindy KLASSEN CAN  80
28 Sofia ALBERTSSON SWE  76
29 Shihomi SHINYA JPN  75
30 You Lim KIM KOR  71
31 Pamela ZOELLNER GER  69
32 Tomomi OKAZAKI JPN  68
33 Kerry SIMPSON CAN  60
34 Amy SANNES USA  58
35 Daniela DUMITRU ROM  48
36 Sayuri OSUGA JPN  45
37 Shuang ZHANG CHN  43
38 Willeke van BENTHEM NED  42
39 Elli OCHOWICZ USA  42
40 Svetlana KAYKAN RUS  39
41 Kristina GROVES CAN  36
42 Daniela OLTEAN ROM  36
43 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR  34
44 Katrin MATTSCHERODT GER  33
45 Rita BATTISTI ITA  32
45 Yuliya YASENOK BLR  32
47 Claudia WALLIN SWE  31
48 Dan WANG CHN  30
49 Nami NEMOTO JPN  28
50 Anke HARTMANN GER  28
51 Paulina WALLIN SWE  28
52 Emese DÖRFLER-ANTAL AUT  28
53 Maki TABATA JPN  23
54 Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA RUS  22
55 Eva RODANSKY USA  16
56 Heike HARTMANN GER  14
57 Adelia MARRA ITA  10
58 Eriko SEO JPN  10
59 Kim WEGER CAN  7
60 Cathrine GRAGE DEN  6
61 Yelena RUDINA RUS  6
62 Sarah SMITH CAN  6
63 Krisy MYERS CAN  3
64 Elisa RAPISARDA ITA  3
65 Seung-Yong CHOI KOR  1

1000m M

04.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Shani DAVIS USA  750
2 Joey CHEEK USA  418
3 Jeremy WOTHERSPOON CAN  399
4 Even WETTEN NOR  396
5 Casey FITZRANDOLPH USA  365
6 Dmitry DOROFEYEV RUS  345
7 Gerard van VELDE NED  340
8 Erben WENNEMARS NED  292
9 Stefan GROOTHUIS NED  289
10 Remco OLDE HEUVEL NED  272
11 Aleksey PROSHIN RUS  271
12 Jan BOS NED  256
13 Yusuke IMAI JPN  246
14 Petter ANDERSEN NOR  200
15 Denny MORRISON CAN  197
16 Janne HÄNNINEN FIN  197
17 Kyou-Hyuk LEE KOR  196
18 Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN NOR  148
19 Beorn NIJENHUIS NED  140
20 Eric ZACHRISSON SWE  134
21 Yevgeny LALENKOV RUS  124
22 Takaharu NAKAJIMA JPN  121
23 Dino GILLARDUZZI GER  108
24 Ermanno IORIATTI ITA  99
25 Pekka KOSKELA FIN  99
26 Jae-Bong CHOI KOR  94
27 Joon MUN KOR  74
28 Nick PEARSON USA  74
29 Risto ROSENDAHL FIN  71
30 Jacques de KONING NED  64
31 Francois Olivier ROBERGE CAN  62
32 Mika POUTALA FIN  58
33 Kip CARPENTER USA  52
34 Kang-Seok LEE KOR  50
35 Dmitry LOBKOV RUS  45
36 Derek PARRA USA  38
37 Brock MIRON CAN  35
38 Aleksandr KIBALKO RUS  34
39 Vincent LABRIE CAN  34
40 Johan RÖJLER SWE  30
41 Simon KUIPERS NED  29
42 Masaaki KOBAYASHI JPN  29
43 Rune STORDAL NOR  28
44 Matteo ANESI ITA  28
45 Jean-René BÉLANGER CAN  26
46 Tuomas NIEMINEN FIN  25
47 Aleksey KHATYLYOV BLR  24
48 Keiichiro NAGASHIMA JPN  22
49 Fengtong YU CHN  21
50 Enrico FABRIS ITA  19
51 Sergey KORNILOV RUS  18
52 Samuel SCHWARZ GER  15
53 Steven ELM CAN  14
53 Eirik Lunde PEDERSEN NOR  14
53 Jurre TROUW NED  14
56 Frank STEINER GER  14
57 Maurizio CARNINO ITA  11
58 Takahiro USHIYAMA JPN  9
59 Ippolito SANFRATELLO ITA  7
60 Zhuo LU CHN  7
61 Teruhiro SUGIMORI JPN  5
62 Christian BREUER GER  2
62 Jan SMEEKENS NED  2
62 Hiroyasu SHIMIZU JPN  2
65 Anton HAHN GER  2
66 Maciej USTYNOWICZ POL  1
66 Jan FRIESINGER GER  1

1500m K

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Anni FRIESINGER GER  500
2 Cindy KLASSEN CAN  425
3 Ireen WÜST NED  295
4 Kristina GROVES CAN  281
5 Renate GROENEWOLD NED  244
6 Paulien van DEUTEKOM NED  156
7 Claudia PECHSTEIN GER  151
8 Maki TABATA JPN  142
9 Chiara SIMIONATO ITA  140
10 Jennifer RODRIGUEZ USA  135
11 Christine NESBITT CAN  125
12 Sabine VÖLKER GER  120
13 Fei WANG CHN  118
14 Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER  112
15 Barbara de LOOR NED  110
16 Chris WITTY USA  99
17 Catherine RANEY USA  90
18 Maren HAUGLI NOR  85
19 Hiromi OTSU JPN  62
20 Jia JI CHN  61
21 Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA RUS  50
22 Martina SABLIKOVA CZE  49
23 Varvara BARYSHEVA RUS  47
24 Tessa van DIJK NED  43
25 Clara HUGHES CAN  42
26 Eriko ISHINO JPN  34
27 Ju-Youn LEE KOR  31
28 Yuri OBARA JPN  23
29 Katarzyna WOJCICKA POL  20
30 Moniek KLEINSMAN NED  13
31 Seon Yeong NOH KOR  11
31 Maria LAMB USA  11
33 Kerry SIMPSON CAN  8
34 Els MURRIS NED  7
35 Olga TARASOVA RUS  4
36 Brittany SCHUSSLER CAN  3
36 Valentina YAKSHINA RUS  3
36 Adelia MARRA ITA  1
38 Hedvig BJELKEVIK NOR  1
38 Katrin KALEX GER  1
38 Anna ROKITA AUT  1

1500m M

05.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Chad HEDRICK USA  480
2 Denny MORRISON CAN  315
3 Enrico FABRIS ITA  306
4 Shani DAVIS USA  300
5 Beorn NIJENHUIS NED  234
6 Simon KUIPERS NED  200
7 Jan BOS NED  174
8 Erben WENNEMARS NED  170
9 Petter ANDERSEN NOR  168
10 Aleksandr KIBALKO RUS  141
11 Even WETTEN NOR  139
12 Derek PARRA USA  120
13 Steven ELM CAN  115
14 Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN NOR  104
15 Ippolito SANFRATELLO ITA  97
16 Joey CHEEK USA  94
17 Yevgeny LALENKOV RUS  87
18 Christian BREUER GER  84
19 Håvard BØKKO NOR  64
20 Mark TUITERT NED  53
21 Jay MORRISON CAN  48
22 Jin-Woo LEE KOR  47
23 Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI POL  46
24 Takaharu NAKAJIMA JPN  46
25 Jason PARKER CAN  36
26 Yusuke IMAI JPN  35
27 Matteo ANESI ITA  22
28 Jong-Woo LEE KOR  19
28 Ivan SKOBREV RUS  19
30 Takahiro USHIYAMA JPN  19
31 Stefano DONAGRANDI ITA  18
32 Janne HÄNNINEN FIN  12
33 Jan FRIESINGER GER  10
34 Rune STORDAL NOR  8
34 Risto ROSENDAHL FIN  8
34 Vesa ROSENDAHL FIN  8
37 Andrey BURLYAYEV RUS  6
38 Teruhiro SUGIMORI JPN  6
39 Kyou-Hyuk LEE KOR  3
40 Eskil ERVIK NOR  1
40 Francois Olivier ROBERGE CAN  1

3000/5000m K

04.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Cindy KLASSEN CAN  500
2 Claudia PECHSTEIN GER  385
3 Kristina GROVES CAN  299
4 Clara HUGHES CAN  294
5 Daniela ANSCHÜTZ THOMS GER  261
6 Anni FRIESINGER GER  230
7 Maren HAUGLI NOR  225
8 Martina SABLIKOVA CZE  222
9 Catherine RANEY USA  175
10 Renate GROENEWOLD NED  144
11 Maki TABATA JPN  109
12 Svetlana VYSOKOVA RUS  105
13 Marja VIS NED  102
14 Anna ROKITA AUT  94
15 Eriko ISHINO JPN  89
16 Fei WANG CHN  71
17 Lucille OPITZ GER  71
18 Carien KLEIBEUKER NED  61
19 Nami NEMOTO JPN  55
20 Hiromi OTSU JPN  55
21 Eriko SEO JPN  49
22 Moniek KLEINSMAN NED  43
23 Helen van GOOZEN NED  42
24 Valentina YAKSHINA RUS  27
25 Ireen WÜST NED  25
26 Jia JI CHN  23
27 Margaret CROWLEY USA  20
28 Michèle D’AMOURS CAN  18
29 Jenita HULZEBOSCH-SMIT NED  16
30 Adelia MARRA ITA  16
31 Wieteke CRAMER NED  13
32 Annette BJELKEVIK NOR  12
33 Katarzyna WOJCICKA POL  11
34 Gretha SMIT NED  7
35 Galina LIKHACHOVA RUS  6
36 Nancy SWIDER-PELZ Jr. USA  4
37 Justine L’HEUREUX CAN  3
37 Varvara BARYSHEVA RUS  3
37 Xiaolei ZHANG CHN  3
40 Maria LAMB USA  1
40 Katrin KALEX GER  1

5000/10000m M

04.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Chad HEDRICK USA  455
2 Sven KRAMER NED  400
3 Carl VERHEIJEN NED  365
4 Eskil ERVIK NOR  360
5 Enrico FABRIS ITA  312
6 Arne DANKERS CAN  181
7 Bob de JONG NED  169
8 Lasse SÆTRE NOR  167
9 Øystein GRØDUM NOR  163
10 Johan RÖJLER SWE  137
11 Shani DAVIS USA  112
12 Håvard BØKKO NOR  101
13 Ippolito SANFRATELLO ITA  98
14 Artyom DETYSHEV RUS  96
15 Rintje RITSMA NED  89
16 Pawel ZYGMUNT POL  82
17 Odd BORGERSEN NOR  74
18 Yury KOKHANETS RUS  65
19 Gianni ROMME NED  62
20 Robert LEHMANN GER  42
21 Tobias SCHNEIDER GER  42
22 Jochem UYTDEHAAGE NED  41
23 Marco WEBER GER  40
24 Anatoly KRASHENININ RUS  38
25 Jens BODEN GER  30
26 Witold MAZUR POL  28
27 Justin WARSYLEWICZ CAN  26
28 KC BOUTIETTE USA  24
29 Hiroki HIRAKO JPN  21
30 Ivan SKOBREV RUS  16
31 Matteo ANESI ITA  15
32 Kesato MIYAZAKI JPN  11
33 Dmitry SHEPEL RUS  7
34 Bart VELDKAMP BEL  6
35 Steven ELM CAN  5
36 Slawomir CHMURA POL  5
36 Dmitry BABENKO KAZ  5
38 Tristan LOY FRA  4
39 Sebastian FALK SWE  3
40 Stefano DONAGRANDI ITA  2

Drużynowy K

11.12.2005 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Niemcy 232
2 Kanada 200
3 Rosja 200
4 Chiny 185
5 Holandia 182
6 Japonia 165
7 Usa 146
8 Norwegia 117
9 Korea 112
10 Rumunia 80
11 Włochy 28
12 Szwecja 24

Drużynowy M

10.12.2005 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Kanada 200
2 Rosja 200
3 Chiny 185
4 Holandia 182
5 Japonia 165
6 Usa 146
7 Norwegia 117
8 Korea 112
9 Rumunia 80
10 Włochy 28
11 Szwecja 24