Klasyfikacje 2012/2013

Generalna K

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Ireen Wüst NED 72
2 Christine Nesbitt CAN 65.5
3 Diane Valkenburg NED 63
4 Claudia Pechstein GER 59
5 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 55.75
6 Martina Sábliková CZE 54
7 Marrit Leenstra NED 52.5
8 Heather Richardson USA 51
9 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 41.5
10 Lotte van Beek NED 40.5
11 Hong Zhang CHN 39.5
12 Jenny Wolf GER 38.5
13 Linda de Vries NED 36
14 Stephanie Beckert GER 35
15 Mariska Huisman NED 33
16 Ivanie Blondin CAN 30
17 Olga Fatkulina RUS 29.75
18 Brittany Bowe USA 29
19 Beixing Wang CHN 25
20 Laurine van Riessen NED 23.5
21 Irene Schouten NED 21
22 Nao Kodaira JPN 20
23 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 20
24 Jing Yu CHN 19.5
25 Thijsje Oenema NED 19
26 Margot Boer NED 17
27 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 15.5
28 Jorien Ter Mors NED 15
29 Marije Joling NED 14.5
30 Karolina Erbanová CZE 12
31 Olga Graf RUS 12
32 Kali Christ CAN 9
32 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 6
34 Masako Hozumi JPN 6
34 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 5
36 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 5
37 Do-Yeong Park KOR 5
38 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 2.5

Generalna M

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jorrit Bergsma NED 74.5
2 Jan Smeekens NED 54.5
3 Shani Davis USA 50.5
4 Bart Swings BEL 50
5 Bob de Jong NED 48.5
6 Kjeld Nuis NED 45.5
7 Sven Kramer NED 45
8 Zbigniew Brodka POL 42
9 Joji Kato JPN 41.5
10 Michel Mulder NED 39.5
11 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 37
12 Håvard Bøkko NOR 32
13 Brian Hansen USA 31
14 Pekka Koskela FIN 30
15 Arjan Stroetinga NED 28.5
16 Ronald Mulder NED 26.25
17 Denis Yuskov RUS 23.5
18 Stefan Groothuis NED 23
19 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 23
20 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 22.5
21 Hein Otterspeer NED 22.5
22 Denny Morrison CAN 19
23 Alexis Contin FRA 19
24 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 17.75
25 Christijn Groeneveld NED 17
26 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 17
27 Samuel Schwarz GER 16
28 Koen Verweij NED 16
29 Haralds Silovs LAT 16
30 Jordan Belchos CAN 13.5
31 Jamie Gregg CAN 12.5
32 Mark Tuitert NED 12
32 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 12
34 Tyler Derraugh CAN 11
34 Maurice Vriend NED 10
36 Dmitry Lobkov RUS 10
37 Marco Weber GER 10
38 Gilmore Junio CAN 9.5
39 Ewen Fernandez FRA 8
40 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 8
41 Nico Ihle GER 7
42 Artur Was POL 6.5
43 Ted-Jan Bloemen NED 6
44 Moritz Geisreiter GER 6
44 Pim Schipper NED 6
46 Yuya Oikawa JPN 5.5
47 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 5
 48 Ivan Skobrev RUS 5
 49 Tucker Fredricks USA 3.5
 50 Kyou-Hyuk Lee KOR 3.5
 51 Mika Poutala FIN 2.5
 52 Kang-Seok Lee KOR 2.5
 53 Aleksey Yesin RUS 2.5

500m K

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 1055
2 Jenny Wolf GER 851
3 Beixing Wang CHN 756
4 Olga Fatkulina RUS 569
5 Heather Richardson USA 568
6 Thijsje Oenema NED 546
7 Nao Kodaira JPN 415
8 Margot Boer NED 410
9 Laurine van Riessen NED 406
10 Jing Yu CHN 375
11 Hong Zhang CHN 362
12 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 345
13 Karolina Erbanová CZE 274
14 Maki Tsuji JPN 274
15 Brittany Bowe USA 266
16 Christine Nesbitt CAN 174
17 Judith Hesse GER 160
18 Erina Kamiya JPN 153
19 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 150
20 Anastasia Bucsis CAN 128
21 Anice Das NED 119
22 Denise Roth GER 111
23 Yekaterina Malysheva RUS 91
24 Marrit Leenstra NED 89
25 Yuliya Liteykina RUS 84
26 Danielle Wotherspoon CAN 84
27 Jennifer Plate GER 73
28 Lauren Cholewinski USA 67
29 Yukana Nishina JPN 62
30 Peiyu Jin CHN 60
31 Shuai Qi CHN 57
32 Kaylin Irvine CAN 38
32 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 38
34 Mayon Kuipers NED 34
34 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 34
36 Sugar Todd USA 31
37 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 16
38 Shannon Rempel CAN 16
39 Seung-Ju Park KOR 12
40 Dan Li CHN 10
41 Janine Smit NED 10
42 Svetlana Radkevich BLR 8
43 Paola Simionato ITA 8
44 Kali Christ CAN 6
44 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 6
46 Vanessa Bittner AUT 4
47 Elina Risku FIN 2

500m M

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jan Smeekens NED 1130
2 Joji Kato JPN 896
3 Michel Mulder NED 665
4 Ronald Mulder NED 640
5 Jamie Gregg CAN 480
6 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 454
7 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 426
8 Gilmore Junio CAN 420
9 Yuya Oikawa JPN 379
10 Pekka Koskela FIN 344
11 Artur Was POL 331
12 Dmitry Lobkov RUS 320
13 Tucker Fredricks USA 295
14 Hein Otterspeer NED 292
15 Mika Poutala FIN 264
16 Kang-Seok Lee KOR 249
17 Denis Koval RUS 212
18 Ryohei Haga JPN 201
19 Daniel Greig AUS 178
20 Kjeld Nuis NED 146
21 Aleksey Yesin RUS 116
22 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 112
23 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 105
24 Nico Ihle GER 83
25 Kyou-Hyuk Lee KOR 76
26 Sung-Kyu Kim KOR 73
27 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 56
28 Nan Wang CHN 55
29 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 55
30 William Dutton CAN 52
31 Samuel Schwarz GER 42
32 Yeong-Ho Kim KOR 40
33 Mitchell Whitmore USA 30
34 Qiang Guo CHN 24
35 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 22
36 Denny Ihle GER 20
37 Igor Bogolubsky RUS 19
38 Viktor Glustshenko KAZ 17
39 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 16
40 Jesper Hospes NED 12
41 Roman Krech KAZ 10
42 Jonathan Garcia USA 6
43 Fangyi Liu CHN 5
44 Jialiang Han CHN 2
45 Artur Nogal POL 1
45 Shunsuke Nakamura JPN 1

1000m K

09.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Richardson USA 525
2 Brittany Bowe USA 480
3 Karolina Erbanová CZE 465
4 Christine Nesbitt CAN 438
5 Hong Zhang CHN 420
6 Olga Fatkulina RUS 406
7 Lotte van Beek NED 381
8 Laurine van Riessen NED 378
9 Marrit Leenstra NED 343
10 Margot Boer NED 292
11 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 231
12 Ireen Wüst NED 205
13 Monique Angermüller GER 188
14 Nao Kodaira JPN 180
15 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 170
16 Yekaterina Malysheva RUS 166
17 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 160
18 Jing Yu CHN 156
19 Beixing Wang CHN 137
20 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 124
21 Maki Tsuji JPN 117
22 Kaylin Irvine CAN 93
23 Brittany Schussler CAN 83
24 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 78
25 Anastasia Bucsis CAN 75
26 Kali Christ CAN 57
27 Erina Kamiya JPN 50
28 Yuliya Liteykina RUS 35
29 Jennifer Plate GER 34
30 Yuliya Skokova RUS 28
31 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 28
32 Miho Takagi JPN 26
33 Anice Das NED 25
34 Nadezhda Aseyeva RUS 25
35 Yuki Matsuda JPN 23
36 Peiyu Jin CHN 19
37 Anna Ringsred USA 14
38 Seung-Ju Park KOR 14
39 Vanessa Bittner AUT 11
40 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 11
41 Diane Valkenburg NED 10
42 Shannon Rempel CAN 10
43 Denise Roth GER 9
44 Sugar Todd USA 8
45 Yukana Nishina JPN 8
46 Judith Hesse GER 6
47 Yichi Liu CHN 4
48 Shuai Qi CHN 4
49 Danielle Wotherspoon CAN 2

1000m M

09.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Marrit Leenstra NED 411
2 Christine Nesbitt CAN 375
3 Ireen Wüst NED 350
4 Linda de Vries NED 280
5 Lotte van Beek NED 263
6 Diane Valkenburg NED 260
7 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 232
8 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 200
9 Kali Christ CAN 187
10 Martina Sábliková CZE 178
11 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 175
12 Ida Njåtun NOR 162
13 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 133
14 Claudia Pechstein GER 120
15 Brittany Schussler CAN 115
16 Marije Joling NED 103
17 Natalia Czerwonka POL 100
18 Olga Graf RUS 95
19 Miho Takagi JPN 94
20 Yuliya Skokova RUS 90
21 Monique Angermüller GER 80
22 Cindy Klassen CAN 75
23 Karolina Erbanová CZE 65
24 Laurine van Riessen NED 61
25 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 46
26 Hege Bøkko NOR 42
27 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 40
28 Brittany Bowe USA 35
29 Masako Hozumi JPN 35
30 Jelena Peeters BEL 27
31 Mari Hemmer NOR 24
32 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 22
33 Hong Zhang CHN 19
33 Heather Richardson USA 19
35 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 17
36 Kaylin Irvine CAN 15
36 Maki Tabata JPN 15
38 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 15
39 Do-Yeong Park KOR 11
40 Nao Kodaira JPN 10
41 Anna Ringsred USA 9
41 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 9
43 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 8
43 Ivanie Blondin CAN 8
45 Xin Zhao CHN 8
46 Isabell Ost GER 7
47 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 6
47 Jennifer Bay GER 6
49 Yuki Matsuda JPN 4
49 Jilleanne Rookard USA 4
51 Anna Rokita AUT 2
51 Tatyana Sokirko KAZ 2
53 Kaitlyn McGregor SUI 1

1500m K

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Marrit Leenstra NED 411
2 Christine Nesbitt CAN 375
3 Ireen Wüst NED 350
4 Linda de Vries NED 280
5 Lotte van Beek NED 263
6 Diane Valkenburg NED 260
7 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 232
8 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 200
9 Kali Christ CAN 187
10 Martina Sábliková CZE 178
11 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 175
12 Ida Njåtun NOR 162
13 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 133
14 Claudia Pechstein GER 120
15 Brittany Schussler CAN 115
16 Marije Joling NED 103
17 Natalia Czerwonka POL 100
18 Olga Graf RUS 95
19 Miho Takagi JPN 94
20 Yuliya Skokova RUS 90
21 Monique Angermüller GER 80
22 Cindy Klassen CAN 75
23 Karolina Erbanová CZE 65
24 Laurine van Riessen NED 61
25 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 46
26 Hege Bøkko NOR 42
27 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 40
28 Brittany Bowe USA 35
29 Masako Hozumi JPN 35
30 Jelena Peeters BEL 27
31 Mari Hemmer NOR 24
32 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 22
33 Hong Zhang CHN 19
33 Heather Richardson USA 19
35 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 17
36 Kaylin Irvine CAN 15
36 Maki Tabata JPN 15
38 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 15
39 Do-Yeong Park KOR 11
40 Nao Kodaira JPN 10
41 Anna Ringsred USA 9
41 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 9
43 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 8
43 Ivanie Blondin CAN 8
45 Xin Zhao CHN 8
46 Isabell Ost GER 7
47 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 6
47 Jennifer Bay GER 6
49 Yuki Matsuda JPN 4
49 Jilleanne Rookard USA 4
51 Anna Rokita AUT 2
51 Tatyana Sokirko KAZ 2
53 Kaitlyn McGregor SUI 1

1500m M

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Zbigniew Brodka POL 460
2 Bart Swings BEL 336
3 Håvard Bøkko NOR 329
4 Denis Yuskov RUS 323
5 Shani Davis USA 293
6 Brian Hansen USA 291
7 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 267
8 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 263
9 Koen Verweij NED 248
10 Maurice Vriend NED 233
11 Kjeld Nuis NED 158
12 Ivan Skobrev RUS 144
13 Haralds Silovs LAT 135
14 Jan Szymanski POL 130
15 Mark Tuitert NED 112
16 Alexis Contin FRA 111
17 Benjamin Macé FRA 85
18 Yevgeny Lalenkov RUS 79
19 Denny Morrison CAN 69
20 Lucas Makowsky CAN 66
21 Moritz Geisreiter GER 63
22 Denis Kuzin KAZ 59
23 Renz Rotteveel NED 42
24 Stefan Groothuis NED 39
25 Tyler Derraugh CAN 33
26 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 31
27 Matteo Anesi ITA 24
28 Thomas Krol NED 23
29 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 22
30 Jonathan Kuck USA 21
31 Rhian Ket NED 21
32 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR 19
32 Joey Mantia USA 19
34 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 19
35 Guillaume Blais-Dufour CAN 16
36 Espen Tveit NOR 15
37 Pim Schipper NED 11
37 David Andersson SWE 11
39 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 9
40 Dmitri Fedotov RUS 8
41 Taro Kondo JPN 7
42 Mathieu Giroux CAN 6
42 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 6
42 Jonathan Garcia USA 6
45 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 6
46 Trevor Marsicano USA 5
47 Patrick Beckert GER 4
47 Jin-Su Kim KOR 4
49 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ 2
49 Robert Lehmann GER 2

3000/5000m K

09.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Martina Sábliková CZE 475
2 Claudia Pechstein GER 421
3 Diane Valkenburg NED 410
4 Stephanie Beckert GER 371
5 Marije Joling NED 291
6 Ireen Wüst NED 285
7 Olga Graf RUS 244
8 Linda de Vries NED 240
9 Masako Hozumi JPN 199
10 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 185
11 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 142
12 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 133
13 Ida Njåtun NOR 130
14 Ivanie Blondin CAN 105
15 Annouk van der Weijden NED 96
16 Cindy Klassen CAN 73
17 Jorien Ter Mors NED 70
18 Antoinette de Jong NED 70
19 Mari Hemmer NOR 69
20 Jelena Peeters BEL 59
21 Natalia Czerwonka POL 52
22 Rixt Meijer NED 51
23 Eriko Ishino JPN 51
24 Bente Kraus GER 48
25 Do-Yeong Park KOR 42
26 Maria Lamb USA 33
27 Christine Nesbitt CAN 32
28 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 27
29 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 23
30 Brittany Schussler CAN 23
31 Anna Rokita AUT 22
31 Risa Takayama JPN 22
33 Jilleanne Rookard USA 19
34 Shoko Fujimura JPN 15
35 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 15
36 Anna Chernova RUS 15
36 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 15
38 Isabell Ost GER 14
39 Yelena Sokhryakova RUS 12
40 Tatiana Ushakova RUS 11
41 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 10
42 Maki Tabata JPN 9
43 Viktoriya Rusalyova RUS 5
44 Jennifer Bay GER 4
45 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 3
46 Lada Zadonskaya RUS 2
47 Kaitlyn McGregor SUI 1

5000/10000m M

09.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jorrit Bergsma NED 520
2 Bob de Jong NED 485
3 Sven Kramer NED 450
4 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 347
5 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 305
6 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 215
7 Håvard Bøkko NOR 210
8 Ted-Jan Bloemen NED 183
9 Bart Swings BEL 161
10 Moritz Geisreiter GER 155
11 Patrick Beckert GER 144
12 Marco Weber GER 143
13 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 116
14 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 113
15 Alexej Baumgärtner GER 105
16 Jordan Belchos CAN 103
17 Alexis Contin FRA 88
18 Ivan Skobrev RUS 85
19 Shane Dobbin NZL 83
20 Jonathan Kuck USA 81
21 Denis Yuskov RUS 71
22 Rob Hadders NED 62
23 Robert Lehmann GER 53
24 Jan Szymanski POL 48
25 Byung-Wook Ko KOR 33
26 Patrick Meek USA 30
27 Daniil Sinitsyn RUS 25
28 Ewen Fernandez FRA 23
29 Martin Hänggi SUI 20
30 Lucas Makowsky CAN 19
31 Emery Lehman USA 19
32 Bob de Vries NED 18
33 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 17
34 Marco Cignini ITA 16
35 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 15
36 Roland Cieslak POL 14
37 Mikhail Kochnev RUS 11
38 Luca Stefani ITA 11
39 Roger Schneider SUI 10
40 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 9
40 Thomas-Henrik Søfteland NOR 9
42 Longjiang Sun CHN 8
43 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 6
43 Haralds Silovs LAT 6
45 Brian Hansen USA 5
46 Ferre Spruyt BEL 5
47 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 4
47 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 4
49 Paul Dyrud USA 3
49 Mathieu Giroux CAN 3
51 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR 2
52 Sebastian Druszkiewicz POL 1

Drużynowy K

08.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 400
2 Kanada 370
3 Polska 295
4 Niemcy 280
5 Korea 160
6 Japonia 135
7 Norwegia 130
8 Rosja 95
9 Włochy 60
10 USA 55
11 Chiny 42
12 Kazachstan 35

Drużynowy M

08.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 450
2 Korea 350
3 Rosja 285
4 Norwegia 255
5 Polska 160
6 Kanada 150
7 Niemcy 130
8 Włochy 100
9 Francja 75
10 Belgia 71
11 USA 60
12 Japonia 57
13 Chiny 39
14 Kazachstan 21

Start wspólny K

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 365
2 Mariska Huisman NED 330
3 Ivanie Blondin CAN 300
4 Irene Schouten NED 210
5 Claudia Pechstein GER 183
6 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 155
7 Do-Yeong Park KOR 141
8 Bente Kraus GER 110
9 Vanessa Bittner AUT 90
10 Jelena Peeters BEL 84
11 Jorien Ter Mors NED 80
12 Anna Rokita AUT 76
13 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 68
14 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 63
15 Viktoriya Rusalyova RUS 53
16 Rixt Meijer NED 48
17 Maria Lamb USA 45
18 Karolina Domanska-Ksyt POL 36
18 Francesca Bettrone ITA 36
20 Brianne Tutt CAN 36
21 Yichi Liu CHN 34
22 Feitong Liu CHN 32
23 Jung-Soo Lim KOR 28
24 Jianlu Wang CHN 28
25 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 25
26 Masako Hozumi JPN 24
27 Anna Chernova RUS 24
28 Marije Joling NED 21
28 Xin Zhao CHN 21
30 Lada Zadonskaya RUS 18
31 Nele Armée BEL 16
32 Kali Christ CAN 12
33 Tatiana Ushakova RUS 10
34 Anastasiya Vorontsova RUS 8
34 Paola Simionato ITA 8
36 Brooke Lochland AUS 7
37 Risa Takayama JPN 5
38 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 4

Start wspólny M

10.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Arjan Stroetinga NED 330
2 Bart Swings BEL 310
3 Jordan Belchos CAN 216
4 Christijn Groeneveld NED 212
5 Jorrit Bergsma NED 195
6 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 154
7 Marco Weber GER 154
8 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 145
9 Alexis Contin FRA 140
10 Haralds Silovs LAT 130
11 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 108
12 Ewen Fernandez FRA 99
13 Roland Cieslak POL 82
14 Patrick Meek USA 76
15 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 74
16 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 65
17 Longjiang Sun CHN 64
18 Roger Schneider SUI 59
19 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR 59
20 Dmitri Fedotov RUS 56
21 Tyler Derraugh CAN 49
22 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 46
23 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 43
24 Byung-Wook Ko KOR 42
25 Ferre Spruyt BEL 30
26 Junya Miwa JPN 19
27 Jan Szymanski POL 16
27 Jonathan Garcia USA 16
29 Robert Lehmann GER 16
30 Bailin Li CHN 16
31 Joey Mantia USA 15
32 Peng Xu CHN 12
33 Zdenek Haselberger CZE 11
34 Maarten Swings BEL 10
35 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 9
36 Jonas Pflug GER 8
37 Mark Jackson NZL 6
37 Paul Dyrud USA 6
39 Sebastian Druszkiewicz POL 6
40 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 4
41 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 2
42 Armin Hager AUT 1