Klasyfikacje 2015/2016

Generalna K

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Brittany Bowe USA 1660
2 Heather Richardson-Bergsma USA 1389
3 Martina Sábliková CZE 1070
4 Irene Schouten NED 766
5 Marrit Leenstra NED 741
6 Hong Zhang CHN 571
7 Ivanie Blondin CAN 490
8 Jorien ter Mors NED 487
9 Vanessa Bittner AUT 456
10 Natalya Voronina RUS 450
11 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 410
12 Olga Graf RUS 304
13 Marije Joling NED 280
14 Jing Yu CHN 275
15 Ida Njåtun NOR 260
16 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 246
17 Jorien Voorhuis NED 240
18 Ireen Wüst NED 220
19 Miho Takagi JPN 204
20 Heather McLean CAN 177
21 Olga Fatkulina RUS 165
22 Karolina Erbanová CZE 145
23 Annouk van der Weijden NED 130
24 Qishi Li CHN 110
25 Antoinette de Jong NED 104
26 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 100
27 Jiachen Hao CHN 90
28 Carien Kleibeuker NED 80
29 Do-Young Park KOR 70
29 Linda de Vries NED 70
31 Janneke Ensing NED 60
32 Claudia Pechstein GER 60
33 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 50
34 Francesca Bettrone ITA 50
35 Jing Liu CHN 50
36 Erina Kamiya JPN 30

Generalna M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 1076
2 Bart Swings BEL 1014
3 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 830
4 Denis Yuskov RUS 829
5 Jorrit Bergsma NED 780
6 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 564
7 Arjan Stroetinga NED 550
8 Sven Kramer NED 530
9 Joey Mantia USA 500
10 Kai Verbij NED 450
11 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 390
12 Shani Davis USA 366
13 Fabio Francolini ITA 350
14 Alexis Contin FRA 336
15 Ruslan Murashov RUS 290
16 Thomas Krol NED 265
16 Gilmore Junio CAN 265
18 Gerben Jorritsma NED 260
19 Mika Poutala FIN 192
20 Ronald Mulder NED 190
21 Artur Was POL 178
22 Aleksey Yesin RUS 175
23 Patrick Beckert GER 170
24 Håvard Bøkko NOR 160
25 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 150
25 William Dutton CAN 150
27 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 120
28 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 115
29 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 105
30 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 100
31 Andrea Giovannini ITA 76
32 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 70
32 Reyon Kay NZL 70
34 Mitchell Whitmore USA 65
35 Haralds Silovs LAT 60
35 Douwe de Vries NED 60
35 Livio Wenger SUI 60
38 Patrick Roest NED 50
38 Vincent De Haitre CAN 50
38 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 50
38 Peter Michael NZL 50
42 Hein Otterspeer NED 25

500m K

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Richardson-Bergsma USA 848
2 Hong Zhang CHN 842
3 Brittany Bowe USA 785
4 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 680
5 Jing Yu CHN 579
6 Heather McLean CAN 567
7 Vanessa Bittner AUT 514
8 Jorien ter Mors NED 415
9 Karolina Erbanová CZE 413
10 Olga Fatkulina RUS 379
11 Nao Kodaira JPN 363
12 Erina Kamiya JPN 362
13 Maki Tsuji JPN 311
14 Margot Boer NED 232
15 Marsha Hudey CAN 211
16 Sugar Todd USA 193
17 Min-Sun Kim KOR 162
18 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 131
19 Nadezhda Aseyeva RUS 126
20 Floor van den Brandt NED 120
21 Janine Smit NED 115
22 Qishi Li CHN 88
23 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 88
24 Arisa Go JPN 85
25 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 76
26 Marrit Leenstra NED 70
27 Kaylin Irvine CAN 63
28 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 47
29 Huawei Li CHN 42
30 Shannon Rempel CAN 42
31 Hege Bøkko NOR 41
32 Mi Jang KOR 30
33 Xin Zhang CHN 29
34 Miho Takagi JPN 25
35 Anice Das NED 25
36 Bo van der Werff NED 21
37 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 19
38 Letitia de Jong NED 15
39 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 11
40 Elina Risku FIN 9
41 Yuliya Kozyreva RUS 6
42 Anastasia Bucsis CAN 4
43 Soo Jin Park KOR 4
44 Martine Ripsrud NOR 2
45 Paige Schwartzburg USA 2
46 Mayon Kuipers NED 1
47 Kali Christ CAN 1
48 Jessica Gregg CAN 0
49 Margarita Ryzhova RUS 0
50 Ksenia Sadovskaya BLR 0
51 Seung-Hi Park KOR 0
52 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 0
53 Roxanne Dufter GER 0
54 Xue Zhan CHN 0
55 Ye Won Nam KOR 0
56 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN 0
57 Kaja Ziomek POL 0
58 Hanne Haugland NOR 0
59 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 0
60 Francesca Bettrone ITA 0
61 Kelly Gunther USA 0
62 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 0
63 Karine Udahl NOR 0
64 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 0
65 Xin Zhao CHN 0
65 Jiachen Hao CHN 0

500m M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 705
2 Ruslan Murashov RUS 705
3 Gilmore Junio CAN 637
4 Mika Poutala FIN 577
5 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 508
6 Artur Was POL 492
7 Kai Verbij NED 487
8 William Dutton CAN 468
9 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 464
10 Ronald Mulder NED 458
11 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 421
12 Aleksey Yesin RUS 405
13 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 338
14 Ryohei Haga JPN 233
15 Yuya Oikawa JPN 210
16 Mitchell Whitmore USA 195
17 Roman Krech KAZ 187
18 Hein Otterspeer NED 180
19 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 158
20 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 156
21 Jan Smeekens NED 154
22 Joji Kato JPN 133
23 Gerben Jorritsma NED 123
24 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 121
25 David Bosa ITA 87
26 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 73
27 Kjeld Nuis NED 58
28 Artur Nogal POL 56
29 Nico Ihle GER 45
30 Jonathan Garcia USA 42
31 Denis Koval RUS 37
32 Piotr Michalski POL 35
33 Jesper Hospes NED 35
34 Jia Xuan Xie CHN 27
35 Tingyu Gao CHN 25
36 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 25
37 Pekka Koskela FIN 24
38 Yuma Murakami JPN 23
39 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN 21
40 Kang-Seok Lee KOR 17
41 Mikhail Kazelin RUS 9
42 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 9
43 Michel Mulder NED 6
44 Fangyi Liu CHN 3
45 Won Hoon Jang KOR 2
46 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 2
47 Jin-Su Kim KOR 1
48 Joey Mantia USA 0
49 An Liu CHN 0
50 Yuto Fujino JPN 0
51 Daniel Greig AUS 0
52 Pim Schipper NED 0
53 Tsukasa Owada JPN 0
54 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR 0
55 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR 0
56 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 0
57 Espen Tveit NOR 0
58 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 0
59 Christian Oberbichler SUI 0
60 Kimani Griffin USA 0
61 Fan Yang CHN 0
62 Juho Vaittinen FIN 0
63 Tommi Pulli FIN 0
64 Yevgeny Kazimirenko BLR 0
65 Armin Hager AUT 0
66 Pedro Causil COL 0
67 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 0
68 Mathias Vosté BEL 0
69 Kirill Golubev RUS 0
70 Joel Dufter GER 0
71 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 0
72 Chaoyu Wang CHN 0
73 Harri Levo FIN 0
74 David Andersson SWE 0
75 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ 0
76 Brett Perry USA 0
77 Marten Liiv EST 0
78 Denis Kuzin KAZ 0
79 Artiom Chaban BLR 0
80 Haralds Silovs LAT 0
81 Simen Kroken NOR 0

1000m K

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Brittany Bowe USA 710
2 Heather Richardson-Bergsma USA 508
3 Marrit Leenstra NED 465
4 Vanessa Bittner AUT 381
5 Jorien ter Mors NED 280
6 Olga Fatkulina RUS 257
7 Qishi Li CHN 251
8 Karolina Erbanová CZE 234
9 Hong Zhang CHN 227
10 Miho Takagi JPN 220
11 Margot Boer NED 190
12 Ida Njåtun NOR 184
13 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 157
14 Sanneke de Neeling NED 148
15 Hege Bøkko NOR 102
16 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 100
17 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 98
18 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 95
19 Nao Kodaira JPN 82
20 Jing Yu CHN 75
21 Maki Tsuji JPN 62
22 Erina Kamiya JPN 51
23 Kaylin Irvine CAN 49
24 Martina Sábliková CZE 47
25 Nadezhda Aseyeva RUS 42
26 Janine Smit NED 39
27 Roxanne Dufter GER 32
28 Anice Das NED 31
29 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 31
30 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 29
31 Margarita Ryzhova RUS 29
32 Sugar Todd USA 20
33 Kali Christ CAN 19
34 Ivanie Blondin CAN 19
35 Xue Zhan CHN 17
36 Seung-Hi Park KOR 17
37 Heather McLean CAN 17
38 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 15
39 Jiachen Hao CHN 14
40 Natalia Czerwonka POL 9
41 Linda de Vries NED 4
42 Paige Schwartzburg USA 2
43 Anastasia Bucsis CAN 1
44 Min-Sun Kim KOR 1
45 Lotte van Beek NED 0
46 Mi Jang KOR 0
47 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 0
48 Marsha Hudey CAN 0
49 Francesca Bettrone ITA 0
50 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 0
51 Kelly Gunther USA 0
52 Elina Risku FIN 0
53 Brianne Tutt CAN 0
54 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 0
55 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 0
56 Martine Ripsrud NOR 0
57 Huawei Li CHN 0
58 Ksenia Sadovskaya BLR 0
59 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN 0
60 Shannon Rempel CAN 0
61 Aleksandra Kapruziak POL 0
62 Xin Zhang CHN 0
63 Sofie-Karoline Haugen NOR 0
64 Ye Won Nam KOR 0
65 Yuliya Kozyreva RUS 0
66 Nikola Zdráhalová CZE 0

1000m M

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 630
2 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 480
3 Gerben Jorritsma NED 396
4 Kai Verbij NED 365
5 Denis Yuskov RUS 359
6 Joey Mantia USA 346
7 Aleksey Yesin RUS 298
8 Shani Davis USA 291
9 Vincent De Haitre CAN 249
10 Thomas Krol NED 238
11 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 197
12 Mika Poutala FIN 148
13 Nico Ihle GER 130
14 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 107
15 Jin-Su Kim KOR 84
16 Denis Kuzin KAZ 83
17 Jonathan Garcia USA 82
18 Piotr Michalski POL 75
19 Kirill Golubev RUS 70
20 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 70
21 Mitchell Whitmore USA 59
22 Won Hoon Jang KOR 58
23 Pim Schipper NED 57
24 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 56
25 Roman Krech KAZ 44
26 Gilmore Junio CAN 35
27 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 32
28 Bailin Li CHN 29
29 Richard Maclennan CAN 29
30 Mikhail Kazelin RUS 25
31 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 24
32 Stefan Groothuis NED 23
33 Yuto Fujino JPN 19
34 Takuro Oda JPN 15
35 Fan Yang CHN 15
36 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 13
37 Taro Kondo JPN 13
38 Lennart Velema NED 11
39 Guojun Tian CHN 10
40 Håvard Bøkko NOR 8
41 Jesper Hospes NED 8
42 Joel Dufter GER 8
43 David Bosa ITA 7
44 Ruslan Murashov RUS 6
45 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 6
46 Kimani Griffin USA 6
47 Jan Szymanski POL 6
48 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 5
49 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 4
50 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 4
51 William Dutton CAN 4
52 Konrád Nagy HUN 4
53 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 2
54 Shota Nakamura JPN 1
55 Jia Xuan Xie CHN 1
56 Sindre Henriksen NOR 1
57 Bart Swings BEL 0
58 Pekka Koskela FIN 0
59 David Andersson SWE 0
60 Haralds Silovs LAT 0
61 Tsukasa Owada JPN 0
62 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 0
63 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 0
64 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 0
65 Daniel Greig AUS 0
66 Zbigniew Brodka POL 0
67 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 0
68 Sebastian Klosinski POL 0
69 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ 0
70 Pedro Causil COL 0
71 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 0
72 Artur Nogal POL 0
73 Jan Daldossi ITA 0
74 Mathias Vosté BEL 0
75 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR 0
76 Christian Oberbichler SUI 0
77 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR 0
78 Oliver Jean CAN 0
79 Juho Vaittinen FIN 0
80 An Liu CHN 0
81 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN 0
82 Ryohei Haga JPN 0
83 Espen Tveit NOR 0
84 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 0
85 Tingyu Gao CHN 0
86 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 0
87 Johann Jørgen Sæves NOR 0
88 Tommi Pulli FIN 0
89 Marten Liiv EST 0
90 Aleksander Waagenes NOR 0
91 Yuma Murakami JPN 0
92 Chaoyu Wang CHN 0
93 Armin Hager AUT 0
94 Linus Heidegger AUT 0
95 Magnus Myhren Kristensen NOR 0
96 Aleksander Puszkarski POL 0
97 Nicholas Goplen CAN 0
98 Yevgeny Kazimirenko BLR 0
99 Verneri Kinnunen FIN 0

1500m K

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Brittany Bowe USA 440
2 Heather Richardson-Bergsma USA 381
3 Martina Sábliková CZE 350
4 Marrit Leenstra NED 320
5 Ida Njåtun NOR 239
6 Miho Takagi JPN 202
7 Marije Joling NED 185
8 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 169
9 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 165
10 Antoinette de Jong NED 126
11 Sanneke de Neeling NED 86
12 Natalia Czerwonka POL 85
13 Diane Valkenburg NED 82
14 Qishi Li CHN 75
15 Natalya Voronina RUS 74
16 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 69
17 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 65
18 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 64
19 Kali Christ CAN 62
20 Ireen Wüst NED 60
21 Jiachen Hao CHN 59
22 Nana Takagi JPN 54
23 Linda de Vries NED 45
24 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 43
25 Vanessa Bittner AUT 39
26 Xin Zhao CHN 39
27 Margarita Ryzhova RUS 33
28 Ivanie Blondin CAN 31
29 Roxanne Dufter GER 29
30 Olga Graf RUS 27
31 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 21
32 Annouk van der Weijden NED 19
33 Paige Schwartzburg USA 18
34 Brianne Tutt CAN 17
35 Yuliya Skokova RUS 15
36 Hege Bøkko NOR 9
37 Claudia Pechstein GER 8
38 Jing Liu CHN 8
39 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 6
40 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 5
41 Josie Spence CAN 4
42 Marina Zuyeva BLR 1
43 Francesca Bettrone ITA 1
44 Saori Toi JPN 0
45 Jelena Peeters BEL 0
46 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 0
47 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 0
48 Do-Young Park KOR 0
49 Nikola Zdráhalová CZE 0
50 Ji-Woo Park KOR 0
51 Erin Bartlett USA 0
52 Bente Kraus GER 0
53 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 0
54 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE 0
55 Kaylin Irvine CAN 0
56 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 0
57 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 0
58 Saskia Alusalu EST 0
59 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 0
60 Sofie-Karoline Haugen NOR 0
61 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 0
62 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 0
63 Jung-Soo Lim KOR 0
64 Marte Vatn NOR 0
65 Xin Zhang CHN 0
66 Inge Anne Vasaasen NOR 0
67 Elena Møller-Rigas DEN 0
68 Nancy Swider-Peltz jr. USA 0

1500m M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Denis Yuskov RUS 530
2 Kjeld Nuis NED 456
3 Joey Mantia USA 405
4 Bart Swings BEL 364
5 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 329
6 Håvard Bøkko NOR 264
7 Thomas Krol NED 253
8 Shani Davis USA 246
9 Jan Szymanski POL 209
10 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 185
11 Vincent De Haitre CAN 133
12 Gerben Jorritsma NED 128
13 Bailin Li CHN 86
14 Sergey Trofimov RUS 85
15 Haralds Silovs LAT 73
16 Takuro Oda JPN 72
17 Sindre Henriksen NOR 71
18 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 69
19 Kirill Golubev RUS 57
20 Andrea Giovannini ITA 53
21 Zbigniew Brodka POL 50
22 Peter Michael NZL 49
23 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 46
24 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 37
25 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 32
26 Denis Kuzin KAZ 27
27 Konrád Nagy HUN 26
28 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 25
29 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 25
30 Jin-Su Kim KOR 21
31 Patrick Roest NED 19
32 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 16
33 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 15
34 Benjamin Donnelly CAN 11
35 David Andersson SWE 11
36 Jonathan Garcia USA 11
37 Wouter olde Heuvel NED 10
38 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 10
39 Alexis Contin FRA 10
40 Douwe de Vries NED 6
41 Oliver Jean CAN 6
42 Fan Yang CHN 6
43 Sven Kramer NED 6
44 Aleksander Waagenes NOR 6
45 Shota Nakamura JPN 4
46 Taro Kondo JPN 2
47 Patrick Beckert GER 2
48 Magnus Myhren Kristensen NOR 1
49 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 1
50 Sebastian Klosinski POL 1
51 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 0
52 Min Seok Kim KOR 0
53 Piotr Puszkarski POL 0
54 Reyon Kay NZL 0
55 Livio Wenger SUI 0
56 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 0
57 Martin Corbett CAN 0
58 Linus Heidegger AUT 0
59 Kimani Griffin USA 0
60 KC Boutiette USA 0
61 Nicola Tumolero ITA 0
62 Yiming Liu CHN 0
63 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 0
64 Arjan Stroetinga NED 0
65 Shane Williamson JPN 0
66 Mathias Vosté BEL 0
67 Longjiang Sun CHN 0
68 Joel Dufter GER 0
69 Michele Malfatti ITA 0
70 Moritz Geisreiter GER 0
71 Jonas Pflug GER 0
72 Danila Semerikov RUS 0
73 Inigo Vidondo ESP 0
74 Hyun-Woong Moon KOR 0
75 Guojun Tian CHN 0
76 Nicholas Goplen CAN 0
77 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE 0
78 Alex Ochowicz USA 0
79 Marten Liiv EST 0
80 Ian Quinn USA 0
81 Aleksander Puszkarski POL 0
82 Armin Hager AUT 0
83 Verneri Kinnunen FIN 0

3000/5000m K

11.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Martina Sábliková CZE 500
2 Natalya Voronina RUS 450
3 Irene Schouten NED 361
4 Olga Graf RUS 354
5 Marije Joling NED 320
6 Jorien Voorhuis NED 275
7 Claudia Pechstein GER 240
8 Annouk van der Weijden NED 228
9 Ivanie Blondin CAN 183
10 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 179
11 Yvonne Nauta NED 164
12 Miho Takagi JPN 164
13 Ida Njåtun NOR 101
14 Nana Takagi JPN 93
15 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 87
16 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 86
17 Ireen Wüst NED 80
18 Bente Kraus GER 64
19 Xin Zhao CHN 60
20 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 60
21 Josie Spence CAN 57
22 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 48
23 Anna Yurakova RUS 48
24 Stephanie Beckert GER 47
25 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 45
26 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 44
27 Linda de Vries NED 32
28 Carien Kleibeuker NED 32
29 Marina Zuyeva BLR 30
30 Antoinette de Jong NED 27
31 Shoko Fujimura JPN 25
32 Yuliya Skokova RUS 23
33 Lisa van der Geest NED 23
34 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 19
35 Jelena Peeters BEL 18
36 Jiachen Hao CHN 15
37 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 14
38 Brianne Tutt CAN 11
39 Jing Liu CHN 11
40 Natalia Czerwonka POL 10
41 Do-Young Park KOR 6
42 Nikola Zdráhalová CZE 3
43 Francesca Bettrone ITA 3
44 Jung-Soo Lim KOR 1
45 Lauren McGuire CAN 1
46 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 0
47 Sofie-Karoline Haugen NOR 0
48 Camilla Lund NOR 0
49 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE 0
50 Saskia Alusalu EST 0
51 Marit Fjelanger Bøhm NOR 0
52 Marte Vatn NOR 0
53 Nancy Swider-Peltz jr. USA 0
54 Elena Møller-Rigas DEN 0
55 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 0
56 Aleksandra Goss POL 0
57 Kali Christ CAN 0
58 Ji-Woo Park KOR 0
59 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 0
60 Erin Bartlett USA 0
61 Viola Feichtner AUT 0
62 Maria Lamb USA 0

5000/10000m M

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Sven Kramer NED 530
2 Jorrit Bergsma NED 530
3 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 369
4 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 330
5 Patrick Beckert GER 273
6 Bart Swings BEL 260
7 Douwe de Vries NED 226
8 Arjan Stroetinga NED 215
9 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 200
10 Andrea Giovannini ITA 160
11 Peter Michael NZL 152
12 Jordan Belchos CAN 144
13 Moritz Geisreiter GER 137
14 Håvard Bøkko NOR 104
15 Alexis Contin FRA 101
16 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 101
17 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 76
18 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 65
19 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 52
20 Jonas Pflug GER 51
21 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 49
22 Ole Bjørnsmoen  Næss NOR 35
23 Thomas-Henrik Søfteland NOR 34
24 Patrick Roest NED 32
25 Bob de Vries NED 32
26 Shane Williamson JPN 28
27 Nicola Tumolero ITA 27
28 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 27
29 Michele Malfatti ITA 25
30 Reyon Kay NZL 24
31 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 23
32 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 20
33 Yiming Liu CHN 19
34 Jan Szymanski POL 18
35 Bob de Jong NED 18
36 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 18
37 Denis Yuskov RUS 16
38 Wouter olde Heuvel NED 14
39 Stefan Waples CAN 13
40 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 13
41 Sindre Henriksen NOR 12
42 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE 11
43 Haralds Silovs LAT 11
44 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 9
45 Benjamin Donnelly CAN 8
46 Min Seok Kim KOR 6
47 Longjiang Sun CHN 6
48 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 4
49 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 4
50 Zbigniew Brodka POL 3
51 Takuro Ogawa JPN 3
52 Sergey Trofimov RUS 2
53 Shota Nakamura JPN 1
54 Livio Wenger SUI 0
55 Linus Heidegger AUT 0
56 Danila Semerikov RUS 0
57 Adrian Wielgat POL 0
58 Ian Quinn USA 0
59 Aoi Yokoyama JPN 0
60 Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu CAN 0
61 Piotr Puszkarski POL 0
62 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR 0
63 Hyun-Woong Moon KOR 0
64 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 0
65 Inigo Vidondo ESP 0
66 Martin Hänggi SUI 0
67 Alex Ochowicz USA 0
68 KC Boutiette USA 0
69 Nicholas Goplen CAN 0
70 Konrád Nagy HUN 0
71 Tuomas Rahnasto FIN 0
72 Marcin Bachanek POL 0
73 Fabio Francolini ITA 0

Drużynowy K

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Japonia 430
2 Holandia 380
3 Rosja 290
4 Polska 269
5 Kanada 155
6 Niemcy 140
7 Chiny 115
8 Korea 90
9 Czechy 65
10 USA 25

Drużynowy M

11.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 350
2 Norwegia 280
3 Polska 279
4 Włochy 260
5 Korea 200
6 Rosja 150
7 Kanada 135
8 Japonia 120
9 Niemcy 110
10 USA 105
11 Szwajcaria 71
12 Chiny 30
13 Austria 21

Sprint drużynowy K

11.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Chiny 330
2 Holandia 314
3 Japonia 290
4 Rosja 160
5 Kanada 130
6 Białoruś 90
7 Korea 45
8 Norwegia 0

Sprint drużynowy M

12.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 390
2 Rosja 334
3 Kanada 320
4 Polska 225
5 USA 125
6 Chiny 120
7 Japonia 60
8 Niemcy 50
9 Kazachstan 50
10 Korea 45
11 Norwegia 40
12 Białoruś 35
13 Włochy 0

Start wspólny K

[table “208” not found /]
 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Irene Schouten NED 466
2 Ivanie Blondin CAN 420
3 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 271
4 Miho Takagi JPN 229
5 Jiachen Hao CHN 203
6 Heather Richardson-Bergsma USA 183
7 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 165
8 Jing Liu CHN 161
9 Janneke Ensing NED 157
10 Do-Young Park KOR 150
11 Francesca Bettrone ITA 141
12 Carien Kleibeuker NED 130
13 Martina Sábliková CZE 125
14 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 119
15 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 105
16 Vanessa Bittner AUT 97
17 Josie Spence CAN 88
18 Marina Zuyeva BLR 86
19 Claudia Pechstein GER 84
20 Jelena Peeters BEL 84
21 Nana Takagi JPN 74
22 Nikola Zdráhalová CZE 71
23 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 48
24 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 43
25 Paige Schwartzburg USA 42
26 Aleksandra Goss POL 33
27 Ji-Woo Park KOR 25
28 Bente Kraus GER 22
29 Erin Bartlett USA 19
30 Saskia Alusalu EST 12
31 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 9
32 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 9
33 Sofie-Karoline Haugen NOR 8
34 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE 3
35 Natalya Voronina RUS 2
36 Katerina Novotná CZE 2
37 Lisa van der Geest NED 1
38 Eliska Drimalova CZE 0
38 Elena Møller-Rigas DEN 0
38 Roxanne Dufter GER 0
38 Viola Feichtner AUT 0

Start wspólny M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Arjan Stroetinga NED 404
2 Bart Swings BEL 380
3 Fabio Francolini ITA 378
4 Jorrit Bergsma NED 326
5 Alexis Contin FRA 242
6 Andrea Giovannini ITA 158
7 Jordan Belchos CAN 147
8 Reyon Kay NZL 144
9 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 123
10 Robert Watson CAN 123
11 Mathias Vosté BEL 114
12 Peter Michael NZL 108
13 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 103
14 KC Boutiette USA 92
15 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 91
16 Longjiang Sun CHN 91
17 Haralds Silovs LAT 83
18 Livio Wenger SUI 82
19 Armin Hager AUT 73
20 Joey Mantia USA 69
21 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 64
22 Shane Williamson JPN 58
23 Hyung-Joon Joo KOR 51
24 Shota Nakamura JPN 46
25 Nicola Tumolero ITA 39
26 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 32
27 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 29
28 Fan Yang CHN 25
29 Oliver Jean CAN 23
30 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 23
31 Linus Heidegger AUT 23
32 Takuro Ogawa JPN 12
33 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 11
34 Andres Campo COL 11
35 Jonas Pflug GER 8
36 Joshua Capponi AUS 8
37 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 7
38 Anton Kapustin BLR 7
39 Jan Szymanski POL 7
40 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 6
40 Martin Hänggi SUI 6
42 Marcin Bachanek POL 6
43 Håvard Bøkko NOR 4
44 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 4
45 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen NOR 4
46 Adrian Wielgat POL 0
46 Konstantin Nikitin RUS 0
46 Stefan Waples CAN 0
46 Patrick Beckert GER 0
46 Mathias Hauer AUT 0
46 Mario Valencia COL 0
46 Verneri Kinnunen FIN 0
46 Oliver Grob SUI 0
46 August Teodor Haugen NOR 0
46 Inigo Vidondo ESP 0
46 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 0