Biegi narciarskie – 10 km s. dowolnym kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR   25:00.5   
 2 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   25:20.8  +20.3
 3 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   25:32.4  +31.9
 3 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN   25:32.4  +31.9
 5 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   25:35.7  +35.2
 6 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   25:50.3  +49.8
 7 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   26:06.0  +1:05.5
 8 SEDOVA Anastasia  RUS   26:07.8  +1:07.3
 9 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   26:16.1  +1:15.6
 10 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS   26:24.8  +1:24.3
 11 WENG Heidi  NOR   26:25.1  +1:24.6
 12 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO   26:30.1  +1:29.6
 13 ANDERSSON Ebba  SWE   26:32.9  +1:32.4
 14 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA   26:37.9  +1:37.4
 15 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA   26:42.6  +1:42.1
 16 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   26:50.4  +1:49.9
 17 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  RUS   26:57.8  +1:57.3
 18 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   27:03.5  +2:03.0
 19 CARL Victoria  GER   27:04.6  +2:04.1
 20 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   27:04.8  +2:04.3
 21 FALK Hanna  SWE   27:08.5  +2:08.0
 22 JEAN Aurore  FRA   27:12.6  +2:12.1
 23 MONONEN Laura  FIN   27:15.6  +2:15.1
 24 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL   27:21.5  +2:21.0
 25 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   27:21.8  +2:21.3
 26 RINGWALD Sandra  GER   27:24.7  +2:24.2
 27 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO   27:26.4  +2:25.9
 28 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE   27:33.8  +2:33.3
 29 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   27:34.8  +2:34.3
 30 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   27:35.9  +2:35.4
 31 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA   27:41.2  +2:40.7
 32 NISHIKAWA Emily  CAN   27:41.5  +2:41.0
 33 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS   27:42.5  +2:42.0
 34 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE   27:42.6  +2:42.1
 35 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA   27:42.8  +2:42.3
 36 LI Xin  CHN   27:44.5  +2:44.0
 37 BEATTY Dahria  CAN   27:48.9  +2:48.4
 38 PELLEGRINI Sara  ITA   28:01.5  +3:01.0
 39 SCARDONI Lucia  ITA   28:04.1  +3:03.6
 40 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR   28:07.0  +3:06.5
 41 YEATON Jessica  AUS   28:09.6  +3:09.1
 42 MARCISZ Ewelina  POL   28:10.0  +3:09.5
 43 BROWNE Cendrine  CAN   28:12.4  +3:11.9
 44 EIDUKA Patricija  LAT   28:13.6  +3:13.1
 45 BEROUSKOVA Katerina  CZE   28:14.4  +3:13.9
 46 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR   28:18.7  +3:18.2
 47 TYULENEVA Valeriya  KAZ   28:20.7  +3:20.2
 48 SERONOSOVA Polina  BLR   28:22.8  +3:22.3
 49 HIERNICKEL Lydia  SUI   28:33.4  +3:32.9
 50 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   28:37.0  +3:36.5
 51 LEE Chaewon  KOR   28:37.5  +3:37.0
 52 ANTYPENKO Tetiana  UKR   28:38.2  +3:37.7
 53 LORINCZ Timea  ROU   28:40.9  +3:40.4
 54 SLABANJA Manca  SLO   28:47.3  +3:46.8
 55 CHI Chunxue  CHN   28:49.7  +3:49.2
 56 SHEVCHENKO Anna  KAZ   28:56.9  +3:56.4
 57 CLAUDEL Delphine  FRA   28:58.9  +3:58.4
 58 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK   28:59.5  +3:59.0
 59 HAVLICKOVA Barbora  CZE   29:00.7  +4:00.2
 60 HYNCICOVA Petra  CZE   29:09.9  +4:09.4
 61 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha  AUT   29:11.2  +4:10.7
 62 COMEAU Anne-Marie  CAN   29:11.3  +4:10.8
 63 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ   29:13.0  +4:12.5
 64 GALEWICZ Martyna  POL   29:23.3  +4:22.8
 65 KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja  BIH   29:24.3  +4:23.8
 66 GRIGOROVA Antoniya  BUL   29:32.8  +4:32.3
 67 UNTERWEGER Lisa  AUT   29:35.2  +4:34.7
 68 WATSON Aimee  AUS   29:41.4  +4:40.9
 69 RAZINGER Nika  SLO   29:45.5  +4:45.0
 70 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  BLR   30:01.6  +5:01.1
 71 MALEC Vedrana  CRO   30:20.3  +5:19.8
 72 GALSTYAN Katya  ARM   30:25.1  +5:24.6
 73 KAZNACENKO Marija  LTU   30:44.2  +5:43.7
 74 MOURAO Jaqueline  BRA   30:50.3  +5:49.8
 75 TAYLOR Annika  GBR   30:52.9  +5:52.4
 76 NTANOU Maria  GRE   31:04.1  +6:03.6
 77 SZOCS Emoke  HUN   31:04.6  +6:04.1
 78 JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun  ISL   31:12.8  +6:12.3
 79 JU Hyeri  KOR   31:27.1  +6:26.6
 80 PASHKOVSKA Inga  LAT   31:34.9  +6:34.4
 81 WRIGHT Casey  AUS   31:56.3  +6:55.8
 82 CHANLOUNG Karen  THA   32:30.2  +7:29.7
 83 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  TOG   32:35.2  +7:34.7
 84 CHINBAT Otgontsetseg  MGL   32:52.1  +7:51.6
 85 TODOROVSKA Viktorija  MKD   32:57.6  +7:57.1
 86 DUMAN Aysenur  TUR   33:06.4  +8:05.9
 87 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia  ARG   34:16.1  +9:15.6
 88 BULATOVIC Marija  MNE   35:24.0  +10:23.5
 89 RI Yong Gum  PRK   36:40.4  +11:39.9
 90 SALCEDO Claudia  CHI   37:19.2  +12:18.7

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a