Biegi narciarskie – 15 km s. dowolnym mężczyzn

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   33:43.9   
 2 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR   34:02.2  +18.3
 3 SPITSOV Denis  RUS   34:06.9  +23.0
 4 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   34:08.8  +24.9
 5 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   34:10.9  +27.0
 6 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR   34:18.4  +34.5
 7 HARVEY Alex  CAN   34:19.4  +35.5
 8 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   34:22.6  +38.7
 9 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE   34:44.5  +1:00.6
 10 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   34:45.4  +1:01.5
 11 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   34:55.1  +1:11.2
 12 FURGER Roman  SUI   34:56.3  +1:12.4
 13 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN   34:59.1  +1:15.2
 14 MELNICHENKO Andrey  RUS   35:02.1  +1:18.2
 15 BOEGL Lucas  GER   35:04.7  +1:20.8
 16 JAKS Martin  CZE   35:05.2  +1:21.3
 17 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA   35:12.0  +1:28.1
 18 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR   35:14.4  +1:30.5
 19 BURMAN Jens  SWE   35:15.7  +1:31.8
 20 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   35:25.1  +1:41.2
 21 PATTERSON Scott  USA   35:28.0  +1:44.1
 22 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   35:29.4  +1:45.5
 23 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   35:35.2  +1:51.3
 24 KNOP Petr  CZE   35:35.5  +1:51.6
 25 KATZ Andreas  GER   35:38.3  +1:54.4
 26 PARISSE Clement  FRA   35:39.0  +1:55.1
 27 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu  AND   35:40.7  +1:56.8
 28 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   35:51.0  +2:07.1
 29 HAUKE Max  AUT   35:57.5  +2:13.6
 30 RAZYM Ales  CZE   35:59.0  +2:15.1
 31 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   36:01.8  +2:17.9
 32 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER   36:03.8  +2:19.9
 33 BURY Dominik  POL   36:11.1  +2:27.2
 34 LIVERS Toni  SUI   36:14.5  +2:30.6
 35 HYVARINEN Perttu  FIN   36:17.2  +2:33.3
 36 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL   36:17.3  +2:33.4
 37 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU   36:19.1  +2:35.2
 38 KILLICK Graeme  CAN   36:23.3  +2:39.4
 39 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT   36:24.7  +2:40.8
 40 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   36:25.8  +2:41.9
 41 BJORNSEN Erik  USA   36:28.6  +2:44.7
 42 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT   36:31.2  +2:47.3
 43 CIOANCA Alin Florin  ROU   36:31.9  +2:48.0
 44 BERTOLINA Mirco  ITA   36:33.5  +2:49.6
 45 KIM Magnus  KOR   36:39.0  +2:55.1
 46 NOVAK Michal  CZE   36:42.4  +2:58.5
 47 CRNKOVIC Kresimir  CRO   36:44.7  +3:00.8
 48 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   36:45.2  +3:01.3
 49 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS   36:46.4  +3:02.5
 50 PRALONG Candide  SUI   36:47.7  +3:03.8
 51 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN   36:54.9  +3:11.0
 52 VOEGELI Martin  LIE   36:57.0  +3:13.1
 53 DADIC Edi  CRO   36:57.2  +3:13.3
 54 PUKHKALO Vitaliy  KAZ   36:57.4  +3:13.5
 55 ASTAPENKA Yury  BLR   37:04.0  +3:20.1
 56 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor  ISL   37:05.6  +3:21.7
 57 YOUNG Andrew  GBR   37:13.1  +3:29.2
 58 VEERPALU Andreas  EST   37:16.2  +3:32.3
 59 RANKEL Raido  EST   37:21.9  +3:38.0
 60 ZELGER Stefan  ITA   37:27.9  +3:44.0
 61 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   37:28.6  +3:44.7
 62 ROJO Imanol  ESP   37:35.5  +3:51.6
 63 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas   IRL   37:36.6  +3:52.7
 64 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ   37:39.8  +3:55.9
 65 BIKSE Indulis  LAT   37:44.7  +4:00.8
 66 LANGER Thierry  BEL   37:45.0  +4:01.1
 67 MLYNAR Peter  SVK   37:46.2  +4:02.3
 68 RASTIC Damir  SRB   37:47.5  +4:03.6
 69 JOHNSGAARD Knute  CAN   37:48.5  +4:04.6
 70 WATSON Callum  AUS   37:53.9  +4:10.0
 71 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   38:01.5  +4:17.6
 72 RIGONI Sergio  ITA   38:03.0  +4:19.1
 73 VORANAU Aliaksandr  BLR   38:05.5  +4:21.6
 74 KORNFIELD Tyler  USA   38:17.9  +4:34.0
 75 SMITH Callum  GBR   38:20.9  +4:37.0
 76 PLAKALOVIC Mladen  BIH   38:27.7  +4:43.8
 77 BELLINGHAM Phillip  AUS   38:36.2  +4:52.3
 78 BURY Kamil  POL   38:38.7  +4:54.8
 79 CHANLOUNG Mark  THA   38:40.8  +4:56.9
 80 SULEK Miroslav  SVK   38:44.0  +5:00.1
 81 ANGELIS Apostolos  GRE   38:56.4  +5:12.5
 82 STAREGA Maciej  POL   38:58.9  +5:15.0
 83 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel  ARM   39:01.4  +5:17.5
 84 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  UKR   39:05.3  +5:21.4
 85 KIM Eunho  KOR   39:07.9  +5:24.0
 86 ORLYK Andrii  UKR   39:11.3  +5:27.4
 87 SEGEC Andrej  SVK   39:13.4  +5:29.5
 88 SIMENC Miha  SLO   39:16.9  +5:33.0
 89 KONYA Adam  HUN   39:27.2  +5:43.3
 90 MOELLER Martin  DEN   39:35.4  +5:51.5
 91 SEYD Seyed Sattar  IRI   39:39.1  +5:55.2
 92 DURSUN Hamza  TUR   40:05.3  +6:21.4
 93 AYCICEK Omer  TUR   40:28.7  +6:44.8
 94 STROLIA Mantas  LTU   40:31.4  +6:47.5
 95 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  BUL   40:39.6  +6:55.7
 96 VAICIULIS Modestas  LTU   40:53.0  +7:09.1
 97 BATMUNKH Achbadrakh  MGL   41:40.4  +7:56.5
 98 SUN Qinghai  CHN   41:55.7  +8:11.8
 99 JADA Stavre  MKD   42:14.2  +8:30.3
 100 ZULOAGA Matias  ARG   42:27.5  +8:43.6
 101 HAN Chun Gyong  PRK   42:29.2  +8:45.3
 102 FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus  CHI   42:49.9  +9:06.0
 103 SINGH Jagdish  IND   43:00.3  +9:16.4
 104 MURPHY Tucker  BER   43:05.7  +9:21.8
 105 GRONLUND Timo Juhani  BOL   43:18.4  +9:34.5
 106 GAIDUC Nicolae  MDA   43:43.3  +9:59.4
 107 PAK Il-Chol  PRK   43:43.4  +9:59.5
 108 HUMAN Syed  PAK   45:19.1  +11:35.2
 109 TAWK Samer  LBN   47:03.4  +13:19.5
 110 SANTOS Victor  BRA   47:09.9  +13:26.0
 111 AZZIMANI Samir  MAR   47:39.9  +13:56.0
 112 JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus  ECU   53:30.1  +19:46.2
 113 LAM Ke Quyen  POR   54:34.1  +20:50.2
 114 TAUFATOFUA Pita  TGA   56:41.1  +22:57.2
 115 UPRIMNY Sebastian  COL   58:08.1  +24:24.2
 116 MADRAZO German  MEX   59:35.4  +25:51.5
NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA  DNF
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti  ESP  DNF
WANG Qiang  CHN  DQ

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a