Biegi narciarskie – 10 km s. klasycznym kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
1 Justyna KOWALCZYK POL 28:17.8
2 Charlotte KALLA SWE 28:36.2 +18.4
3 Therese JOHAUG NOR 28:46.1 +28.3
4 Aino-Kaisa SAARINEN FIN 28:48.1 +30.3
5 Marit BJOERGEN NOR 28:51.2 +33.4
6 Stefanie BOEHLER GER 29:04.3 +46.5
7 Natalia ZHUKOVA RUS 29:15.5 +57.7
8 Kerttu NISKANEN FIN 29:16.7 +58.9
9 Heidi WENG NOR 29:28.2 +1:10.4
10 Krista LAHTEENMAKI FIN 29:36.0 +1:18.2
11 Yulia TCHEKALEVA RUS 29:36.1 +1:18.3
12 Emma WIKEN SWE 29:38.9 +1:21.1
13 Olga KUZIUKOVA RUS 29:41.9 +1:24.1
14 Anne KYLLOENEN FIN 29:52.8 +1:35.0
15 Masako ISHIDA JPN 29:55.7 +1:37.9
16 Sara LINDBORG SWE 29:56.2 +1:38.4
17 Julia IVANOVA RUS 29:59.4 +1:41.6
18 Sadie BJORNSEN USA 29:59.7 +1:41.9
19 Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN NOR 30:01.6 +1:43.8
20 Anna HAAG SWE 30:04.5 +1:46.7
21 Eva VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA CZE 30:06.7 +1:48.9
22 Katerina SMUTNA AUT 30:13.6 +1:55.8
23 Nicole FESSEL GER 30:27.0 +2:09.2
24 Valentina SHEVCHENKO UKR 30:33.0 +2:15.2
25 Katrin ZELLER GER 30:38.5 +2:20.7
26 Kornelia KUBINSKA POL 30:43.5 +2:25.7
27 Celia AYMONIER FRA 30:45.8 +2:28.0
28 Laura ORGUE ESP 30:48.0 +2:30.2
29 Aurore JEAN FRA 31:01.0 +2:43.2
30 Tetyana ANTYPENKO UKR 31:06.9 +2:49.1
31 Marina PILLER ITA 31:07.6 +2:49.8
32 Sophie CALDWELL USA 31:11.4 +2:53.6
33 Alenka CEBASEK SLO 31:13.6 +2:55.8
34 Ida SARGENT USA 31:15.1 +2:57.3
35 Holly BROOKS USA 31:19.1 +3:01.3
36 Yelena KOLOMINA KAZ 31:20.1 +3:02.3
37 Hongxue LI CHN 31:20.7 +3:02.9
38 Nathalie SCHWARZ AUT 31:23.2 +3:05.4
39 Paulina MACIUSZEK POL 31:25.8 +3:08.0
40 Elisa BROCARD ITA 31:28.0 +3:10.2
41 Barbara JEZERSEK SLO 31:40.0 +3:22.2
42 Brittany WEBSTER CAN 31:41.0 +3:23.2
43 Alena SANNIKOVA BLR 31:42.2 +3:24.4
44 Daria GAIAZOVA CAN 31:47.0 +3:29.2
45 Triin OJASTE EST 31:54.3 +3:36.5
46 Anastasia SLONOVA KAZ 31:56.6 +3:38.8
47 Veronika MAYERHOFER AUT 31:59.6 +3:41.8
48 Klara MORAVCOVA CZE 32:00.6 +3:42.8
49 Kateryna GRYGORENKO UKR 32:03.5 +3:45.7
50 Alena PROCHAZKOVA SVK 32:08.4 +3:50.6
51 Chae-Won LEE KOR 32:16.9 +3:59.1
52 Tatyana OSSIPOVA KAZ 32:20.1 +4:02.3
53 Dandan MAN CHN 32:25.1 +4:07.3
54 Katja VISNAR SLO 32:47.0 +4:29.2
55 Amanda AMMAR CAN 32:48.8 +4:31.0
56 Kelime CETINKAYA TUR 32:58.0 +4:40.2
57 Heidi WIDMER CAN 33:01.9 +4:44.1
58 Marina LISOGOR UKR 33:35.4 +5:17.6
59 Vedrana MALEC CRO 33:42.3 +5:24.5
60 Nika RAZINGER SLO 33:54.1 +5:36.3
61 Esther BOTTOMLEY AUS 34:30.1 +6:12.3
62 Timea SARA ROU 34:48.2 +6:30.4
63 Aimee WATSON AUS 34:56.0 +6:38.2
64 Katya GALSTYAN ARM 35:26.4 +7:08.6
65 Inga DAUSHKANE LAT 36:13.1 +7:55.3
66 Rosamund MUSGRAVE GBR 36:18.5 +8:00.7
67 Ingrida ARDISAUSKAITE LTU 36:52.1 +8:34.3
68 Mathilde Amivi PETITJEAN TOG 37:26.7 +9:08.9
69 Agnes SIMON HUN 38:36.7 +10:18.9
70 Otgontsetseg CHINBAT MGL 38:43.1 +10:25.3
71 Alexandra CAMENSCIC MDA 39:52.6 +11:34.8
72 Tanja KARISIK BIH 41:34.6 +13:16.8
73 Farzaneh REZASOLTANI IRI 42:31.3 +14:13.5
74 Marija KOLAROSKA MKD 44:46.0 +16:28.2
75 Ivana KOVACEVIC SRB 45:21.3 +17:03.5
76 Angelica MORRONE DI SILVESTRI DMA DNS

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a