Biegi narciarskie – 15 + 15 km bieg łączony mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
1 Dario COLOGNA SUI 1:08:15.4  
2 Marcus HELLNER SWE 1:08:15.8 +0.4
3 Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY NOR 1:08:16.8 +1.4
4 Maxim VYLEGZHANIN RUS 1:08:16.9 +1.5
5 Ilia CHERNOUSOV RUS 1:08:29.0 +13.6
6 Jean Marc GAILLARD FRA 1:08:29.8 +14.4
7 Daniel RICHARDSSON SWE 1:08:31.7 +16.3
8 Johannes DUERR AUT 1:08:32.0 +16.6
9 Maurice MANIFICAT FRA 1:08:33.6 +18.2
10 Lars NELSON SWE 1:08:37.7 +22.3
11 Alexander LEGKOV RUS 1:08:43.1 +27.7
12 Giorgio DI CENTA ITA 1:08:43.7 +28.3
13 Hannes DOTZLER GER 1:08:44.8 +29.4
14 Anders SOEDERGREN SWE 1:08:46.9 +31.5
15 Tobias ANGERER GER 1:08:49.7 +34.3
16 Alexey POLTORANIN KAZ 1:08:51.5 +36.1
17 Petter Jr. NORTHUG NOR 1:09:39.6 +1:24.2
18 Alex HARVEY CAN 1:10:00.2 +1:44.8
19 Evgeniy BELOV RUS 1:10:00.5 +1:45.1
20 Sjur ROETHE NOR 1:10:02.5 +1:47.1
21 Tord Asle GJERDALEN NOR 1:10:06.7 +1:51.3
22 Francesco DE FABIANI ITA 1:10:10.7 +1:55.3
23 Axel TEICHMANN GER 1:10:13.3 +1:57.9
24 Michail SEMENOV BLR 1:10:13.3 +1:57.9
25 Ivan BABIKOV CAN 1:10:14.6 +1:59.2
26 Iivo NISKANEN FIN 1:10:22.0 +2:06.6
27 Curdin PERL SUI 1:10:22.4 +2:07.0
28 Martin JAKS CZE 1:10:52.1 +2:36.7
29 Jonas BAUMANN SUI 1:10:52.3 +2:36.9
30 Roland CLARA ITA 1:10:56.3 +2:40.9
31 Martin BAJCICAK SVK 1:11:00.1 +2:44.7
32 Yevgeniy VELICHKO KAZ 1:11:05.6 +2:50.2
33 Sami JAUHOJAERVI FIN 1:11:12.0 +2:56.6
34 Sergei DOLIDOVICH BLR 1:11:28.1 +3:12.7
35 Noah HOFFMAN USA 1:11:28.1 +3:12.7
36 Petr NOVAK CZE 1:11:28.5 +3:13.1
37 Thomas BING GER 1:11:32.9 +3:17.5
38 Lari LEHTONEN FIN 1:11:34.1 +3:18.7
39 Maciej KRECZMER POL 1:11:47.6 +3:32.2
40 Matti HEIKKINEN FIN 1:11:52.6 +3:37.2
41 Ivan PERRILLAT BOITEUX FRA 1:12:04.5 +3:49.1
42 Erik BJORNSEN USA 1:12:42.3 +4:26.9
43 Philipp HAELG LIE 1:12:47.8 +4:32.4
44 Jiri MAGAL CZE 1:12:49.5 +4:34.1
45 Graeme KILLICK CAN 1:13:16.1 +5:00.7
46 Sergey MIKAYELYAN ARM 1:13:16.6 +5:01.2
47 Brian GREGG USA 1:13:26.3 +5:10.9
48 Paul Constantin PEPENE ROU 1:13:36.2 +5:20.8
49 Sergey CHEREPANOV KAZ 1:13:39.7 +5:24.3
50 Imanol ROJO ESP 1:13:40.4 +5:25.0
51 Aivar REHEMAA EST 1:13:47.2 +5:31.8
52 Martin MOELLER DEN 1:14:05.1 +5:49.7
53 Veselin TSINZOV BUL 1:14:12.0 +5:56.6
54 Kris FREEMAN USA 1:14:34.6 +6:19.2
55 Alexander LASUTKIN BLR 1:14:39.4 +6:24.0
56 Mark STAROSTIN KAZ 1:15:36.6 +7:21.2
57 Andrey GRIDIN BUL 1:15:44.7 +7:29.3
58 Javier GUTIERREZ ESP 1:16:01.0 +7:45.6
59 Wenlong XU CHN 1:16:53.3 +8:37.9
60 Callum WATSON AUS 1:17:00.4 +8:45.0
61 Pawel KLISZ POL 1:17:18.5 +9:03.1
62 Callum SMITH GBR 1:17:37.1 +9:21.7
63 Artur YEGHOYAN ARM 1:17:44.5 +9:29.1
64 Jan ANTOLEC POL 1:18:18.8 +10:03.4
65 Edi DADIC CRO 1:19:31.5 +11:16.1
66 Arvis LIEPINS LAT 1:20:00.1 +11:44.7
67 Vytautas STROLIA LTU 1:20:37.2 +12:21.8
68 Jun-Ho HWANG KOR LAP  

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a