Biegi narciarskie – 10 km s. dowolnym kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   24:58.4   
 2 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST   25:05.0  +6.6
 3 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   25:14.3  +15.9
 4 HAAG Anna  SWE   25:19.3  +20.9
 5 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   25:20.1  +21.7
 6 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   25:24.3  +25.9
 7 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   25:26.5  +28.1
 8 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   25:50.5  +52.1
 9 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   25:51.1  +52.7
 10 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   25:53.9  +55.5
 11 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   25:54.1  +55.7
 12 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   25:57.7  +59.3
 12 SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi  GER   25:57.7  +59.3
 14 RUPIL Silvia  ITA   25:58.5  +1:00.1
 15 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   25:59.5  +1:01.1
 16 NYSTAD Claudia  GER   25:59.8  +1:01.4
 17 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA   26:05.8  +1:07.4
 18 LONGA Marianna  ITA   26:06.2  +1:07.8
 19 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS   26:07.0  +1:08.6
 20 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS   26:08.7  +1:10.3
 21 GOESSNER Miriam  GER   26:14.8  +1:16.4
 22 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR   26:16.3  +1:17.9
 23 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   26:19.2  +1:20.8
 24 OLSSON Anna  SWE   26:23.1  +1:24.7
 25 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   26:26.2  +1:27.8
 26 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA   26:27.9  +1:29.5
 27 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   26:35.6  +1:37.2
 28 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL   26:37.2  +1:38.8
 29 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  SWE   26:48.1  +1:49.7
 30 COMPTON Caitlin  USA   26:49.1  +1:50.7
 31 SARASOJA Riikka  FIN   26:50.2  +1:51.8
 32 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   26:51.3  +1:52.9
 33 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   26:51.6  +1:53.2
 34 ARRITOLA Morgan  USA   27:04.4  +2:06.0
 35 LI Hongxue  CHN   27:05.7  +2:07.3
 36 ROSHINA Tatjana  KAZ   27:06.6  +2:08.2
 37 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR   27:07.4  +2:09.0
 38 ORGUE Laura  ESP   27:09.4  +2:11.0
 39 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   27:16.3  +2:17.9
 40 JEZERSEK Barbara  SLO   27:17.3  +2:18.9
 41 BROOKS Holly  USA   27:17.6  +2:19.2
 42 GYORGY Monika  ROU   27:19.5  +2:21.1
 43 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR   27:21.3  +2:22.9
 44 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL   27:22.1  +2:23.7
 45 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR   27:29.7  +2:31.3
 46 CUINET Aurore  FRA   27:30.2  +2:31.8
 47 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA   27:31.4  +2:33.0
 48 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR   27:38.4  +2:40.0
 49 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   27:41.1  +2:42.7
 50 WILLIAMS Madeleine  CAN   27:43.6  +2:45.2
 51 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN   27:47.7  +2:49.3
 52 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  FIN   27:49.4  +2:51.0
 53 LEE Chae-Won  KOR   27:56.0  +2:57.6
 54 NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   28:04.1  +3:05.7
 55 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR   28:06.2  +3:07.8
 56 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR   28:06.4  +3:08.0
 57 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   28:13.0  +3:14.6
 58 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina  BLR   28:16.1  +3:17.7
 59 GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antonia  BUL   28:27.7  +3:29.3
 60 KASHIWABARA Michiko  JPN   28:32.0  +3:33.6
 61 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA   28:43.9  +3:45.5
 62 CALDER Katherine  NZL   28:50.9  +3:52.5
 63 TERENTJEVA Irina  LTU   28:52.2  +3:53.8
 64 LI Xin  CHN   29:38.5  +4:40.1
 65 MALCHEVA Teodora  BUL   29:52.4  +4:54.0
 66 MOURAO Jaqueline  BRA   30:22.2  +5:23.8
 67 HUGHES Fiona-Elizabeth  GBR   30:29.8  +5:31.4
 68 CETINKAYA Kelime  TUR   30:48.0  +5:49.6
 69 BRICE Anete  LAT   30:51.8  +5:53.4
 70 CAMENSCIC Alexandra  MDA   31:01.0  +6:02.6
 71 KARISIK Tanja  BIH   31:30.4  +6:32.0
 72 DANOU Maria  GRE   32:14.6  +7:16.2
 73 OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir  MGL   32:56.1  +7:57.7
 74 VICZIAN Vera  HUN   33:45.8  +8:47.4
 75 KHACHATRYAN Kristine  ARM   34:17.5  +9:19.1
 76 KIROSKA Rosana  MKD   34:45.8  +9:47.4
 77 SMRKOVIC Belma  SRB   35:47.4  +10:49.0
 39 MAREK Kornelia  POL   27:12.6 dyskwalifikacja za doping

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a