Biegi narciarskie – 15 + 15 km bieg łączony mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   1:15:11.4   
 2 ANGERER Tobias  GER   1:15:13.5  +2.1
 3 OLSSON Johan  SWE   1:15:14.2  +2.8
 4 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   1:15:15.4  +4.0
 5 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   1:15:20.5  +9.1
 6 FILBRICH Jens  GER   1:15:25.0  +13.6
 7 BAUER Lukas  CZE   1:15:25.2  +13.8
 8 GREY George  CAN   1:15:32.0  +20.6
 9 HARVEY Alex  CAN   1:15:43.0  +31.6
 10 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE   1:15:47.0  +35.6
 11 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   1:15:53.1  +41.7
 12 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   1:16:05.1  +53.7
 13 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   1:16:12.2  +1:00.8
 14 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA   1:16:19.9  +1:08.5
 15 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   1:16:23.4  +1:12.0
 16 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   1:16:23.6  +1:12.2
 17 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   1:17:04.2  +1:52.8
 18 JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin  NOR   1:17:04.5  +1:53.1
 19 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   1:17:04.5  +1:53.1
 20 PERL Curdin  SUI   1:17:05.0  +1:53.6
 21 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER   1:17:11.9  +2:00.5
 22 LIVERS Toni  SUI   1:17:26.0  +2:14.6
 23 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   1:17:34.0  +2:22.6
 24 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   1:17:40.9  +2:29.5
 25 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   1:17:58.1  +2:46.7
 26 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   1:17:58.2  +2:46.8
 27 JAKS Martin  CZE   1:17:58.2  +2:46.8
 28 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   1:18:00.2  +2:48.8
 29 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU   1:19:34.1  +4:22.7
 30 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   1:19:48.1  +4:36.7
 31 VILARRUBLA Vicenc  ESP   1:19:48.2  +4:36.8
 32 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS   1:19:48.9  +4:37.5
 33 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   1:20:34.5  +5:23.1
 34 SOUTHAM James  USA   1:20:46.2  +5:34.8
 35 REICHELT Tom  GER   1:21:13.2  +6:01.8
 36 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   1:21:14.1  +6:02.7
 37 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   1:21:15.8  +6:04.4
 38 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   1:21:39.0  +6:27.6
 39 NARUSE Nobu  JPN   1:22:11.1  +6:59.7
 40 GUTIERREZ Javier  ESP   1:22:20.4  +7:09.0
 41 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   1:22:32.0  +7:20.6
 42 KOKK Kaspar  EST   1:22:40.3  +7:28.9
 43 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS   1:22:44.3  +7:32.9
 44 FISCHER Remo  SUI   1:22:52.1  +7:40.7
 45 FREEMAN Kris  USA   1:23:02.6  +7:51.2
 46 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   1:23:02.9  +7:51.5
 47 SIM Ben  AUS   1:23:25.8  +8:14.4
 48 IVANOU Aliaksei  BLR   1:23:37.7  +8:26.3
 49 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ   1:23:43.7  +8:32.3
 50 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   1:23:57.6  +8:46.2
 51 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   1:24:07.9  +8:56.5
 52 PUTSKO Olexandr  UKR   1:24:47.1  +9:35.7
 53 HOFER David  ITA   1:25:02.6  +9:51.2
PAIPALS Janis  LAT  LAP
THOR OLSEN Jonas  DEN  LAP
KOONS Benjamin  NZL  LAP

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a