Biegi narciarskie – sprint s. klasycznym mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS     
 2 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS     
 3 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR     
 4 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR     
 5 POLTARANIN Alexey  KAZ     
 6 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR     
 7 JOENSSON Emil  SWE     
 8 DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.  RUS     
 9 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR     
 10 LASSILA Kalle  FIN     
 11 PETERSON Teodor  SWE     
 12 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN     
 13 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ     
 14 KUMMEL Peeter  EST     
 15 KUHN Stefan  CAN     
 15 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA     
 17 ONDA Yuichi  JPN     
 18 MODIN Jesper  SWE     
 19 LIND Bjoern  SWE     
 20 PASINI Renato  ITA     
 21 SUN Qinghai  CHN     
 22 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN     
 23 KERSHAW Devon  CAN     
 24 PASINI Fabio  ITA     
 25 KRECZMER Maciej  POL     
 26 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS     
 27 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST     
 28 KREZELOK Janusz  POL     
 29 HAMILTON Simeon  USA     
 29 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA     
 31 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA     
 32 WENZL Josef  GER     
 33 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER     
 34 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI     
 35 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE     
 36 KOOS Torin  USA     
 37 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN     
 38 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI     
 39 HOFER David  ITA     
 40 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN     
 41 MCMURTRY Brent  CAN     
 42 SAAREPUU Anti  EST     
 43 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI     
 44 RAZYM Ales  CZE     
 45 NEWELL Andrew  USA     
 46 STROLIA Mantas  LTU     
 47 KUZZY Garrott  USA     
 48 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ     
 49 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI     
 50 FAFALIS Lefteris  GRE     
 51 KARNEYENKA Leanid  BLR     
 52 KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ     
 53 NOVOSELSKI Aleksei  LTU     
 54 VAICIULIS Modestas  LTU     
 55 MURRAY Paul  AUS     
 56 SOULIE Francois  AND     
 57 MLYNAR Peter  SVK     
 58 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR     
 59 EINASTE Kein  EST     
 60 YOUNG Andrew  GBR     
 61 KRAAS Oliver  RSA     
 62 PAIPALS Janis  LAT     

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a