Klasyfikacje 2005/2006

Generalna M

19.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANDA Jakub  CZE 1151
2 AHONEN Janne  FIN 1024
3 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 980
4 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 875
5 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 846
6 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 757
7 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 699
8 UHRMANN Michael  GER 681
9 MALYSZ Adam  POL 634
10 WIDHOELZL Andreas  AUT 594
11 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 563
12 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 500
13 BYSTOEL Lars  NOR 495
14 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 484
15 KOCH Martin  AUT 383
16 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 327
17 AMMANN Simon  SUI 305
18 SPAETH Georg  GER 282
19 ITO Daiki  JPN 267
20 KIURU Tami  FIN 265
21 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 249
22 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 240
23 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  NOR 208
24 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 205
25 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 172
26 BENKOVIC Rok  SLO 164
27 BARDAL Anders  NOR 161
28 HERR Alexander  GER 158
29 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 156
30 IKONEN Joonas  FIN 155
30 JUSSILAINEN Risto  FIN 155
32 PETERKA Primoz  SLO 151
33 STENSRUD Henning  NOR 145
34 MATURA Jan  CZE 121
35 PETTERSEN Sigurd  NOR 118
36 OLLI Harri  FIN 90
37 FORFANG Daniel  NOR 82
38 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 81
39 SCHMITT Martin  GER 64
40 HOELLWARTH Martin  AUT 59
41 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  AUT 57
42 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 50
42 MOELLINGER Michael  SUI 50
44 SAKANO Yukio  JPN 42
45 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 41
45 STOCH Kamil  POL 41
47 LANDERT Guido  SUI 40
48 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  JPN 34
49 YOSHIOKA Kazuya  JPN 29
50 UENO Shingo  JPN 26
51 ZYLA Piotr  POL 23
52 SOLEM Morten  NOR 22
53 YLIRIESTO Kimmo  FIN 20
54 HULA Stefan  POL 19
54 KARAULOV Ivan  KAZ 19
56 LAZZARONI David  FRA 18
56 PIKL Primoz  SLO 18
56 RITZERFELD Joerg  GER 18
59 SALUMAE Jens  EST 16
60 MIYAHIRA Hideharu  JPN 15
60 SLIZ Rafal  POL 15
62 HILDE Tom  NOR 12
63 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 11
63 ZUPAN Bine  SLO 11
65 KIM Hyun-ki  KOR 10
65 READ Stefan  CAN 10
65 SINKOVEC Jure  SLO 10
68 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 9
68 MUSIOL Julian  GER 9
68 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  AUT 9
71 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 8
71 RADELJ Jure  SLO 8
73 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 7
73 YAMADA Hiroki  JPN 7
75 ZHAPAROV Radik  KAZ 6
76 ALBORN Alan  USA 5
76 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 5
76 MAZOCH Jan  CZE 5
79 MATEJA Robert  POL 4
79 URBANC Rok  SLO 4
79 VACULIK Ondrej  CZE 4
82 HOCKE Stephan  GER 2
82 MESIK Martin  SVK 2
82 SEDLAK Borek  CZE 2
85 LACKNER Daniel  AUT 1
85 WATASE Yuta  JPN 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 AHONEN Janne  FIN 1082
1 JANDA Jakub  CZE 1082
3 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 1057
4 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 1023
5 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 1018
6 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 1018
7 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 998
8 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 993
9 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 982
10 SPAETH Georg  GER 977
11 UHRMANN Michael  GER 975
12 BENKOVIC Rok  SLO 971
13 AMMANN Simon  SUI 964
14 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 953
15 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 932
16 BYSTOEL Lars  NOR 931
17 KOCH Martin  AUT 923
18 WIDHOELZL Andreas  AUT 864
19 HERR Alexander  GER 844
20 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 825
21 PETERKA Primoz  SLO 800
22 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 799
23 ITO Daiki  JPN 793
24 MOELLINGER Michael  SUI 788
25 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 786
26 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 784
27 IKONEN Joonas  FIN 776
28 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 658
29 HOELLWARTH Martin  AUT 560
30 KIURU Tami  FIN 553
31 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 523
32 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 500
33 STENSRUD Henning  NOR 489
34 STOCH Kamil  POL 486
35 MALYSZ Adam  POL 461
36 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard  AUT 460
37 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy  NOR 453
38 BARDAL Anders  NOR 450
39 MATEJA Robert  POL 414
40 MATURA Jan  CZE 404
41 SLIZ Rafal  POL 337
42 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 320
43 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 319
44 MESIK Martin  SVK 308
45 OLLI Harri  FIN 298
46 LAZZARONI David  FRA 282
47 THURNBICHLER Stefan  AUT 276
48 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 268
49 SALUMAE Jens  EST 258
50 SCHMITT Martin  GER 221
51 READ Stefan  CAN 197
52 HULA Stefan  POL 188
53 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  AUT 186
54 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi  JPN 179
55 CHAADAEV Petr  BLR 176
56 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 109
57 TEPES Jurij  SLO 104
58 MUELLER Roland  AUT 102
59 KUERSCHNER Mario  GER 100
60 KIM Hyun-ki  KOR 98
61 BRACHT Kai  GER 97
62 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 96
63 HAFELE Mathias  AUT 93
64 ALBORN Alan  USA 92
65 MUSIOL Julian  GER 91
66 WANK Andreas  GER 90
67 KALTENBOECK Bastian  AUT 88
68 JUSSILAINEN Risto  FIN 84
69 YAMADA Hiroki  JPN 83
70 ANISIMOV Maksim  BLR 81
71 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 72
72 PETTERSEN Sigurd  NOR 28