Klasyfikacje 2006/2007

Generalna M

25.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MALYSZ Adam  POL 1453
2 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 1319
3 AMMANN Simon  SUI 1167
4 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 956
5 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 804
6 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 756
7 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 727
8 AHONEN Janne  FIN 539
9 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 526
10 UHRMANN Michael  GER 524
11 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 523
12 KOCH Martin  AUT 521
13 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 476
14 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 474
15 LAPPI Arttu  FIN 466
16 BARDAL Anders  NOR 418
17 SCHMITT Martin  GER 355
18 HOELLWARTH Martin  AUT 284
19 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 282
20 HILDE Tom  NOR 281
21 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 260
22 JANDA Jakub  CZE 253
23 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 225
24 PETTERSEN Sigurd  NOR 210
25 RITZERFELD Joerg  GER 187
26 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 182
27 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 179
28 OLLI Harri  FIN 176
29 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 174
30 STOCH Kamil  POL 168
31 INNAUER Mario  AUT 161
32 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 160
33 WIDHOELZL Andreas  AUT 158
34 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  FIN 130
35 PAULI Arthur  AUT 118
36 URBANC Rok  SLO 114
37 PIKL Primoz  SLO 110
38 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 97
39 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 87
40 KIURU Tami  FIN 74
41 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 68
42 SOLEM Morten  NOR 63
43 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  AUT 59
44 LAZZARONI David  FRA 56
45 STENSRUD Henning  NOR 55
45 ZHAPAROV Radik  KAZ 55
47 ULMER Christian  GER 54
48 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 48
49 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 47
50 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 45
51 LANDERT Guido  SUI 43
52 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 42
53 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 41
54 HAKOLA Lauri  FIN 35
55 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  FIN 34
55 ZYLA Piotr  POL 34
57 MATURA Jan  CZE 33
58 KEITURI Kalle  FIN 29
59 MOELLINGER Michael  SUI 28
60 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 26
60 HULA Stefan  POL 26
60 ITO Daiki  JPN 26
63 AREN Andreas  SWE 21
63 BENKOVIC Rok  SLO 21
65 HOCKE Stephan  GER 16
65 MAZOCH Jan  CZE 16
65 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 16
68 MUELLER Roland  AUT 15
69 SPAETH Georg  GER 14
70 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 13
71 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 12
72 CHOI Seou  KOR 11
72 HORLACHER Kevin  GER 11
74 CHOI Heung-chul  KOR 10
74 READ Stefan  CAN 10
76 BYSTOEL Lars  NOR 9
77 AARAAS Jon  NOR 7
77 CHAADAEV Petr  BLR 7
77 THURNBICHLER Stefan  AUT 7
77 ZONTA Peter  SLO 7
81 PETERKA Primoz  SLO 6
82 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 5
82 ITO Kenshiro  JPN 5
82 SINKOVEC Jure  SLO 5
85 GRIMHOLM Isak  SWE 4
85 MATEJA Robert  POL 4
87 WANK Andreas  GER 3
88 BODMER Pascal  GER 2
88 LIEGL Florian  AUT 2
90 SALUMAE Jens  EST 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 962
2 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 945
3 AMMANN Simon  SUI 932
4 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 916
5 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 910
6 LAPPI Arttu  FIN 908
7 MALYSZ Adam  POL 906
8 AHONEN Janne  FIN 891
9 UHRMANN Michael  GER 852
10 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 849
11 KOCH Martin  AUT 832
12 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 829
13 HOELLWARTH Martin  AUT 825
14 SCHMITT Martin  GER 820
15 STOCH Kamil  POL 811
16 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 803
17 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 801
18 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 794
19 JANDA Jakub  CZE 792
20 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 789
21 OLLI Harri  FIN 785
22 WIDHOELZL Andreas  AUT 780
23 BARDAL Anders  NOR 700
24 RITZERFELD Joerg  GER 686
25 HILDE Tom  NOR 557
26 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 550
27 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  FIN 550
28 IPATOV Dimitry  RUS 539
29 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 517
30 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 461
31 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 459
32 INNAUER Mario  AUT 458
33 HAPPONEN Janne  FIN 444
34 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 436
35 ITO Kenshiro  JPN 423
36 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 419
37 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 416
38 PIKL Primoz  SLO 406
39 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 395
40 LAZZARONI David  FRA 384
41 PAULI Arthur  AUT 356
42 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 336
43 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  AUT 335
44 MOELLINGER Michael  SUI 320
45 ITO Daiki  JPN 308
46 LIEGL Florian  AUT 308
47 HAJEK Antonin  CZE 303
48 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  FIN 301
49 THURNBICHLER Stefan  AUT 298
50 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 264
51 BENKOVIC Rok  SLO 216
52 BOLOGNANI Alessio  ITA 188
52 ULMER Christian  GER 188
54 MATURA Jan  CZE 187
55 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 176
56 SLIZ Rafal  POL 166
57 ZHAPAROV Radik  KAZ 110
58 BYSTOEL Lars  NOR 104
59 MESIK Martin  SVK 104
60 ERIKSON Johan  SWE 101
60 KALTENBOECK Bastian  AUT 101
62 SCHOFT Felix  GER 99
63 CHOI Heung-chul  KOR 95
64 ANISIMOV Maksim  BLR 92
65 HULA Stefan  POL 90
66 LANDERT Guido  SUI 89
67 AARAAS Jon  NOR 87
68 CHOI Seou  KOR 52