Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna M

22.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 2083
2 AMMANN Simon  SUI 1776
3 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 1396
4 OLLI Harri  FIN 974
5 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 845
6 SCHMITT Martin  GER 829
7 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 795
8 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 661
9 KOCH Martin  AUT 601
10 BARDAL Anders  NOR 598
11 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 561
12 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 558
13 MALYSZ Adam  POL 549
14 LARINTO Ville  FIN 541
15 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 409
16 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 403
17 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 395
18 UHRMANN Michael  GER 354
19 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 353
20 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 334
21 KEITURI Kalle  FIN 293
22 JANDA Jakub  CZE 279
23 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 276
24 HILDE Tom  NOR 269
25 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 259
26 YUMOTO Fumihisa  JPN 237
27 EGGENHOFER Markus  AUT 232
28 OKABE Takanobu  JPN 227
29 ITO Daiki  JPN 193
30 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 146
30 STOCH Kamil  POL 146
32 HOCKE Stephan  GER 145
33 WATASE Yuta  JPN 142
34 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 113
35 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 107
36 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 102
37 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 99
38 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 98
39 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 75
40 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe  NOR 68
41 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 60
42 KARELIN Pavel  RUS 56
42 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 56
44 HULA Stefan  POL 51
45 SCHOFT Felix  GER 50
46 PETTERSEN Sigurd  NOR 42
47 PETERKA Primoz  SLO 40
48 FREUND Severin  GER 36
49 SLIZ Rafal  POL 33
50 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene  NOR 29
50 RUTKOWSKI Lukasz  POL 29
52 HRGOTA Robert  SLO 26
53 KOVALJEFF Kai  FIN 25
54 PIKL Primoz  SLO 24
55 BODMER Pascal  GER 23
55 CIKL Martin  CZE 23
57 MEZNAR Mitja  SLO 20
58 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 19
59 WANK Andreas  GER 18
60 FAIRALL Nicholas  USA 15
60 SINKOVEC Jure  SLO 15
62 VACULIK Ondrej  CZE 14
63 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi  JPN 12
64 ERIKSON Johan  SWE 11
64 KIURU Tami  FIN 11
66 DAMJAN Anze  SLO 10
66 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 10
66 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 10
66 MATURA Jan  CZE 10
66 SAKANO Yukio  JPN 10
71 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi  FIN 9
71 MIETUS Krzysztof  POL 9
71 MUSIOL Julian  GER 9
71 URBANC Rok  SLO 9
75 MECHLER Maximilian  GER 8
76 BOSHCHUK Volodymyr  UKR 7
76 MUELLER Lukas  AUT 7
76 ULMER Christian  GER 7
79 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy  UKR 6
80 LACKNER Daniel  AUT 5
81 ZYLA Piotr  POL 4
82 BACHLEDA Marcin  POL 3
82 LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr  UKR 3
82 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti  FIN 3
82 NIEMI Sami  FIN 3
82 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti  FIN 3
87 AARAAS Jon  NOR 2
87 JOHNSON Anders  USA 2
87 SIMON Erik  GER 2
90 AREN Andreas  SWE 1
90 MAYER Nicolas  FRA 1
90 YAMADA Hiroki  JPN 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LOITZL Wolfgang  AUT 1124
2 AMMANN Simon  SUI 1091
3 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 1077
4 SCHMITT Martin  GER 1055
5 VASSILIEV Dimitry  RUS 1048
6 JACOBSEN Anders  NOR 1028
7 OLLI Harri  FIN 1019
8 MORGENSTERN Thomas  AUT 1001
9 HAUTAMAEKI Matti  FIN 991
10 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 986
11 KOCH Martin  AUT 974
12 UHRMANN Michael  GER 968
13 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 954
14 LARINTO Ville  FIN 944
15 HOCKE Stephan  GER 937
16 KUETTEL Andreas  SUI 925
17 ROSLIAKOV Ilja  RUS 922
18 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 914
19 ITO Daiki  JPN 913
20 CHEDAL Emmanuel  FRA 839
21 WATASE Yuta  JPN 790
22 JANDA Jakub  CZE 786
23 YUMOTO Fumihisa  JPN 770
24 EVENSEN Johan Remen  NOR 695
25 SCHOFT Felix  GER 680
26 KEITURI Kalle  FIN 678
27 EGGENHOFER Markus  AUT 673
28 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 664
29 BARDAL Anders  NOR 656
30 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 651
31 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 625
32 HILDE Tom  NOR 563
33 MALYSZ Adam  POL 557
34 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 538
35 LACKNER Daniel  AUT 528
36 STOCH Kamil  POL 523
37 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 518
38 DAMJAN Jernej  SLO 514
39 WANK Andreas  GER 415
40 ZYLA Piotr  POL 405
41 MEZNAR Mitja  SLO 311
42 ERIKSON Johan  SWE 310
43 BOGNER Tobias  GER 298
44 VACULIK Ondrej  CZE 290
45 PETERKA Primoz  SLO 288
46 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 286
47 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 282
48 BODMER Pascal  GER 274
49 PIKL Primoz  SLO 253
50 PETTERSEN Sigurd  NOR 215
51 NIEMI Sami  FIN 205
52 SEDLAK Borek  CZE 204
53 KARPENKO Nikolay  KAZ 197
54 AREN Andreas  SWE 172
55 KARELIN Pavel  RUS 113
56 LJOEKELSOEY Roar  NOR 113
57 FREUND Severin  GER 112
58 KOT Maciej  POL 108
59 KOROLEV Alexey  KAZ 106
60 KALTENBOECK Bastian  AUT 106
61 SCHNEIDER Balthasar  AUT 105
62 MUSIOL Julian  GER 104
63 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 92
64 JOHNSON Anders  USA 89
65 FAIRALL Nicholas  USA 84
66 MORASSI Andrea  ITA 81
67 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar  NOR 78