Klasyfikacje 2015/2016

Generalna K

27.02.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 TAKANASHI Sara  JPN 1510
2 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela  AUT 1059
3 VTIC Maja  SLO 848
4 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline  AUT 645
5 HOELZL Chiara  AUT 603
6 LUNDBY Maren  NOR 560
7 AVVAKUMOVA Irina  RUS 527
8 ITO Yuki  JPN 473
9 KLINEC Ema  SLO 426
10 ROGELJ Spela  SLO 393
11 ALTHAUS Katharina  GER 321
12 PINKELNIG Eva  AUT 313
13 SEYFARTH Juliane  GER 310
14 VOGT Carina  GER 305
15 ENGLUND Nita  USA 303
16 RUNGGALDIER Elena  ITA 266
17 SETO Yuka  JPN 257
18 BOGATAJ Ursa  SLO 235
19 CLAIR Julia  FRA 227
20 HENRICH Taylor  CAN 212
21 KYKKAENEN Julia  FIN 195
22 IWABUCHI Kaori  JPN 180
23 RUPPRECHT Anna  GER 153
24 POZUN Katja  SLO 145
25 TIKHONOVA Sofia  RUS 138
26 LOGAR Eva  SLO 94
27 RAUDASCHL Elisabeth  AUT 91
28 JAHR Line  NOR 86
29 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara  USA 76
30 INSAM Evelyn  ITA 69
31 HARALAMBIE Daniela  ROU 56
32 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya  RUS 47
33 REISCH Agnes  GER 42
34 MATTEL Coline  FRA 41
35 HESSLER Pauline  GER 40
35 KRIZNAR Nika  SLO 40
37 WUERTH Svenja  GER 35
38 ERNST Gianina  GER 31
39 MALSINER Manuela  ITA 22
39 OPSETH Silje  NOR 22
41 GOERLICH Luisa  GER 19
42 PESATOVA Zdenka  CZE 18
43 HUGHES Abby  USA 14
44 KABLUKOVA Ksenia  RUS 12
45 KUSTOVA Alexandra  RUS 11
46 STRAUB Ramona  GER 10
47 PURKER Claudia  AUT 9
48 STROEM Anna Odine  NOR 8
49 BLAZKOVA Barbora  CZE 6
50 LEMARE Lea  FRA 4
51 TANAKA Atsuko  CAN 3
52 MARUYAMA Jun  JPN 2
53 MALSINER Lara  ITA 1
53 RAJDA Kinga  POL 1
53 WINDMUELLER Sabrina  SUI 1

Generalna M

20.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PREVC Peter  SLO 2303
2 FREUND Severin  GER 1490
3 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 1348
4 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 1301
5 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 1240
6 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 1006
7 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 985
8 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 909
9 FREITAG Richard  GER 680
10 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 670
11 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 650
12 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 607
13 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 603
14 PREVC Domen  SLO 486
15 AMMANN Simon  SUI 480
16 ITO Daiki  JPN 476
17 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 408
18 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 398
19 WANK Andreas  GER 369
20 HAUER Joachim  NOR 356
21 TEPES Jurij  SLO 307
22 STOCH Kamil  POL 295
23 LEYHE Stephan  GER 257
24 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 238
25 LANISEK Anze  SLO 232
26 HULA Stefan  POL 227
27 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 208
28 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 204
29 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 182
30 GEIGER Karl  GER 174
31 KOT Maciej  POL 165
32 JANDA Jakub  CZE 164
33 MATURA Jan  CZE 118
34 STEKALA Andrzej  POL 105
35 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 89
35 ZYLA Piotr  POL 89
37 HILDE Tom  NOR 74
38 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 62
39 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 61
39 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 61
41 KRAUS Marinus  GER 57
42 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  JPN 55
43 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 53
44 ASCHENWALD Philipp  AUT 50
44 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 50
46 HVALA Jaka  SLO 46
47 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 43
48 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 42
49 SIEGEL David  GER 37
50 MURANKA Klemens  POL 36
51 HOFER Thomas  AUT 25
52 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  FRA 24
52 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 24
54 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  RUS 23
55 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 22
56 KLIMOV Evgeniy  RUS 21
57 PAVLOVCIC Bor  SLO 20
58 JOHANSSON Robert  NOR 19
59 ITO Kenshiro  JPN 16
60 LARINTO Ville  FIN 14
61 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 13
62 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 12
63 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 11
64 SEMENIC Anze  SLO 8
65 KOZISEK Cestmir  CZE 7
65 SCHIFFNER Markus  AUT 7
67 NAKAMURA Naoki  JPN 6
67 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 6
69 POGRAJC Andraz  SLO 5
69 WOLNY Jakub  POL 5
71 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard  NOR 3
71 KALINITSCHENKO Anton  RUS 3
71 VANCURA Tomas  CZE 3
74 AIGNER Clemens  AUT 2
74 PASCHKE Pius  GER 2
74 PEIER Killian  SUI 2
77 BICKNER Kevin  USA 1

Turniej 4 Skoczni M

06.01.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PREVC Peter  SLO 1139
2 FREUND Severin  GER 1113
3 HAYBOECK Michael  AUT 1082
4 GANGNES Kenneth  NOR 1074
5 KRAFT Stefan  AUT 1036
6 FORFANG Johann Andre  NOR 1036
7 KASAI Noriaki  JPN 1013
8 FANNEMEL Anders  NOR 1010
9 FREITAG Richard  GER 1001
10 WANK Andreas  GER 974
11 AMMANN Simon  SUI 971
12 WELLINGER Andreas  GER 970
13 ITO Daiki  JPN 967
14 KOUDELKA Roman  CZE 963
15 STJERNEN Andreas  NOR 945
16 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  FRA 945
17 PREVC Domen  SLO 939
18 FETTNER Manuel  AUT 913
19 HAUER Joachim  NOR 825
20 LEYHE Stephan  GER 807
21 JANDA Jakub  CZE 806
22 LANISEK Anze  SLO 801
23 STOCH Kamil  POL 800
24 TANDE Daniel Andre  NOR 794
25 HULA Stefan  POL 766
26 TAKEUCHI Taku  JPN 680
27 MATURA Jan  CZE 661
28 NEUMAYER Michael  GER 656
29 HLAVA Lukas  CZE 650
30 SAKUYAMA Kento  JPN 623
31 GEIGER Karl  GER 549
32 KOT Maciej  POL 541
33 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  AUT 439
34 POPPINGER Manuel  AUT 439
35 KUBACKI Dawid  POL 421
36 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan  FRA 416
37 TOCHIMOTO Shohei  JPN 400
38 KORNILOV Denis  RUS 392
39 PASCHKE Pius  GER 332
40 HILDE Tom  NOR 329
41 KLIMOV Evgeniy  RUS 326
42 KRANJEC Robert  SLO 324
43 AIGNER Clemens  AUT 305
44 TEPES Jurij  SLO 299
45 LARINTO Ville  FIN 295
46 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  BUL 278
47 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  SUI 275
48 KOFLER Andreas  AUT 229
49 ASCHENWALD Philipp  AUT 223
50 SIEGEL David  GER 223
51 STEKALA Andrzej  POL 211
52 KRAUS Marinus  GER 205
53 TOLLINGER Elias  AUT 204
54 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  JPN 203
55 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  NOR 201
56 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  CAN 201
56 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  RUS 201
58 ALTENBURGER Florian  AUT 199
59 SCHIFFNER Markus  AUT 198
60 BARTOL Tilen  SLO 179
61 ALEXANDER Nicholas  USA 112
62 COLLOREDO Sebastian  ITA 111
63 EISENBICHLER Markus  GER 108
64 ZYLA Piotr  POL 100
65 PEIER Killian  SUI 97
66 EGLOFF Luca  SUI 93
67 GLASDER Michael  USA 87
68 SEMENIC Anze  SLO 64